Luxury Villas for sale in Qatar, page 8

822 properties
  • 8

    Villa

    54,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 7BR Standalone Villa for Sale |Privet Beach

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,700 sqm

    31,764 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,000,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا جديدة بالهلال مع مصعد ومجلس خارجى 635 م

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Hilal, Al Hilal, Doha

    6

    7

    635 sqm

    9,448 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,999,999 QAR

    Luxury 6BR Villa | Pool & Garden Huzoom Villas

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    480 sqm

    10,416 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD FOR EXPAT | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Hilal West, Al Hilal, Doha

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    8,680 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,750,000 QAR

    6BR Luxury Villa | 7Y Payment Plan | 1Y Handover

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    400 sqm

    11,875 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD FOR EXPAT | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Waab Street, Al Waab, Doha

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    8,680 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    Own This Luxury Villa In Al Gharrafa w/Pool | 5.7M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Gharrafa, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    5

    7

    997 sqm

    5,717 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Premium 5BR Villa | 1-Year Delivery | Corner Villa

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    577 sqm

    7,798 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا جديدة فى الصخامه تشطيب راقى 565 متر 4.2

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    7

    7+

    565 sqm

    7,433 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,750,000 QAR

    400 SQM Plot – Middle Plot | QAR 4.7M

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    11,875 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,900,000 QAR

    6BHK Villa | Freehold | Best Price in Lusail

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    536 sqm

    9,141 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    5BHK Villa | Freehold | Lowest Price in Lusail

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    9,337 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    5BHK LUXURY VILLA | FREEHOLD | LOWEST PRICE

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    2,700,000 QAR

    7BR Master Villa + Majlis for Sale in Al Dhakira

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Khor Villas Project, Al Khor

    6

    6

    465 sqm

    5,806 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD FOR EXPAT | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Anas Street, Fereej Bin Mahmoud North, Fereej Bin Mahmoud, Doha

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    8,680 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD FOR EXPAT | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    D-Ring Road, D-Ring, Doha

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    8,680 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,450,000 QAR

    Premium Freehold| Direct From Owner| Luxury Villa

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    290 sqm

    8,448 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,999,000 QAR

    Luxury Retreat for Sale in Al Shamal | with Pool

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Ruwais, Al Ruwais, Al Shamal

    6

    7

    2,100 sqm

    3,332 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا جديدة فى الصخامه تشطيب راقى 565 متر 4.2

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    7

    7+

    565 sqm

    7,433 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    6,600,000 QAR

    ELEGANT LUXURY 7BR VILLA| PRIVATE MAJLIS+LIFT

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    800 sqm

    8,250 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,000,000 QAR

    For Sale Standalone Villa West Bay Lagoon | 19M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Lagoon Villas, West Bay Lagoon, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,609 sqm

    11,808 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    9,499,999 QAR

    NEW BIG SUPER LUXURY 9BR VILLA+PRIVATE POOL

    Watsons Properties logo image

    West Bay Villas, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,500 sqm

    6,333 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    34,000,000 QAR

    La Plage Beach Villa Luxury Coastal Living

    Dream Property logo image

    La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7

    1,100 sqm

    30,909 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD BEACHFRONT VILLA || PAYMENT PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,320 sqm

    41,666 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,080,000 QAR

    Luxury Freehold Doha Villa | Prime Area Easy Pay!!

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    7

    420 sqm

    9,714 QAR/sqm