Luxury Villas for sale in Qatar, page 13

822 properties
  • 22

    Villa

    5,911,505 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villa | 10% Down Payment | 6 Years Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Grid II, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    833 sqm

    7,096 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    NO FEES|BEACHFRONT|POOL+JACUZZI+ELEVTOR+GARDEN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION! 5% DP! 5 YEARS PP! POOL+GARDEN!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    463 sqm

    9,719 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    NEW|NO COMMISSION|FREEHOLD|10% DP|5 Years Plan|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    8,580 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,514,321 QAR

    LUXURY QETAIFAN ISLAND 10% DOWN FREEHOLD

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    41,188 sqm

    109 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Beachfront 5 BR Villa|Private Pool|La Plage South|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,320 sqm

    41,666 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    10,800,000 QAR

    ELITE CORNER MANSION IN LUSAIL AL KHOZAMA…

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    974 sqm

    11,088 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Beachfront 5 BR Villa| Pearl Island| Private Pool

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,320 sqm

    41,666 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    Invest in Luxury | 6BR Villa | Easy Payment Terms

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    6

    7+

    543 sqm

    8,202 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,758,117 QAR

    Smart Investment | Flexible PP | Luxury 6BR Villa

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    6

    7+

    637 sqm

    7,469 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    OWN LUXURY LIVING PAY JUST 10% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    MOVE INTO LUXURY VILLA WITH JUST 10% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    OWN YOUR LUXURY 4-BEDROOM HOME WITH JUST 10% DOWN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    MOVE INTO LUXURY | JUST 10% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    OWN LUXURY 4 BEDROOMS WITH JUST 10% DOWN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    1,899,999 QAR

    FREEHOLD 6BR VILLA | COMPOUND | PRIME INVESTMENT

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    410 sqm

    4,634 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    STEP INTO LUXURY LIVING—PAY JUST 10% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,550,000 QAR

    LUXURY 5BR VILLA| FLEXIBLE PAYMENT| MOVE-IN READY

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    6

    423 sqm

    8,392 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    3,700,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 5+2BR LUXURY FURNISHED VILLA

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    6

    423 sqm

    8,747 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,750,000 QAR

    LUXURY 6BR VILLA | 1YR HANDOVER | 7YR PLAN | POOL

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    518 sqm

    9,169 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    8,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Bani Hajer, Al Rayyan

    Realtors logo image

    Bani Hajer, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    8,500 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,350,000 QAR

    For Sale 7 Master Villa with Elevator | Abu Hamour

    Realtors logo image

    Al Rawabi, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7

    7+

    420 sqm

    10,357 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,300,000 QAR

    Elegant 5-Bedroom Sea Villa & Pool& elevator

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    5

    5

    404 sqm

    8,168 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    5% DOWN PAYMENT | 7 YRS PAYMENT PLAN | HUZOOM

    Premium

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    546 sqm

    8,882 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,350,000 QAR

    فيلا راقية بأبو هامور للبيع Villa in Abu Hamour

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    570 sqm

    7,631 QAR/sqm