Luxury Villas for sale in Qatar, page 14

822 properties
  • 22

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | TRUSTED DEVELOPER

    Capstone Property logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Huge 4BR I Ready to Move I Great Deal

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village 35, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    5,650 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW LUXURY VILLA | AFORDABLE | PRIME SPOT

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    7

    7+

    463 sqm

    7,559 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    7,000,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER!! | BRAND NEW 6 BEDROOM SEMI FURNISHED

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    6

    7+

    865 sqm

    8,092 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    4,650,000 QAR

    3-FLOOR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL & ELEVATOR

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    11,625 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    Luxury 6-Bedroom Villa – Direct from Owner

    Premium

    Al Madar Holding logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    545 sqm

    8,899 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    36,000,000 QAR

    Ultra-Modern Smart Villa | Qetaifan Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    6

    7+

    1,328 sqm

    27,108 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,800,000 QAR

    MAGNIFICENT 7BR+MAID LUXURY VILLA WITH ELEVATOR

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    717 sqm

    5,299 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    20,000,000 QAR

    Luxurious Palace in Prime location in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    1,669 sqm

    11,983 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Prime Villa with Majlis and Maids Room in Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    670 sqm

    6,417 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,758,117 QAR

    Luxurious Villa with City View and Payment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    5

    637 sqm

    7,469 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,365,905 QAR

    Family 4 Bedroom Villa Furnished l Payment Plan

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    4

    5

    451 sqm

    7,463 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    AUTHENTIC VILLA 1M DOWN PAYMENT 2Y INSTALMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7+

    650 sqm

    8,769 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    LUXURY FREEHOLD VILLA | PRIVATE POOL | 5 YEAR PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    6

    464 sqm

    9,245 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villas | Private Pool | Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    7+

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villas w/ Private Pool | Freehold

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    7

    327 sqm

    13,119 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    STAND ALONE VILLA WITH ELEVATOR | READY AUG 2026

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    470 sqm

    9,574 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY PRIVATE VILLA WITH FULL OCEAN VIEW & POOL

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    5

    1,320 sqm

    41,666 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA| PRIVATE POOL| PAYMENT PLAN| MOVE IN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    790 sqm

    16,455 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    5-Bedroom Villa | Private Pool | PP | Ready 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    5,911,505 QAR

    5 BHK Villas | Prime Location| Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    6

    833 sqm

    7,096 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    5 BHK Villas | Prime Location| Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    6

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    5 BHK Villas | Prime Location| Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    4

    5

    427 sqm

    10,430 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,100,000 QAR

    No Commission|Villas |Huzoom |Payment Plan| Majlis

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    832 sqm

    13,341 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,600,000 QAR

    Customizable Villas | Huzoom |Payment Plan| Majlis

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    555 sqm

    11,891 QAR/sqm