Luxury Villas for sale in Qatar, page 12

822 properties
  • 20

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    Brand New Standalone Luxury Villa with Title Deed

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,076 sqm

    7,434 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    Brand New Standalone Luxury Villa with Title Deed

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,076 sqm

    7,434 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED AVAILABLE | NEW LUXURY VILLA NEAR MALL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,076 sqm

    7,434 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,600,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxury Affordabe Living - Al Wukair

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    291 sqm

    8,934 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    6,900,000 QAR

    Al Kharaitiyat – Luxury Villa for Sale, 885 sqm

    Premium

    Q Real Estate W.L.L logo image

    Al Kharaitiyat, Al Kharaitiyat, Al Kharaitiyat, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7+

    3

    885 sqm

    7,796 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    11,000,000 QAR

    Brand New 9BR Ultra Luxury Villa | Prime Lusail

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    974 sqm

    11,293 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,600,000 QAR

    Great Investment Opportunity – Luxury Duhail Villa

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Duhail, Al Duhail, Doha

    7

    7

    448 sqm

    10,267 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    5,300,000 QAR

    Brand New| High-End 7BR Villa | Multi-Level Layout

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    7

    7

    668 sqm

    7,934 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    PRIME OPPORTUNITY | MODERN VILLA | 6-YEAR PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    5

    7

    577 sqm

    9,532 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    HIGH-END LIVING | PRIME LOCATION | PAY IN 6 YEARS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

5

    7+

    577 sqm

    9,532 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    PREMIUM VILLA |MODERN DESIGN | 6-YEAR PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villa with Cinema & Jacuzzi in Coralia

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Coralia Villas, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villa with Cinema & Jacuzzi in Coralia

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Coralia Villas, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Brand New 7BR Luxury Villa with Private Elevator

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7

    600 sqm

    7,000 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villa with Cinema & Jacuzzi in Coralia

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Coralia Villas, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Elegant 5BR Villa | Cinema Room | Jacuzzi | The Pe

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Coralia Villas, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villa with Cinema & Jacuzzi in Coralia

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Coralia Villas, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,500,000 QAR

    Modern Luxurious !! 7 + Maid Villa | Own Pool

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    920 sqm

    17,934 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا جديدة بالهلال مع مصعد ومجلس خارجى 635 م

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Hilal West, Al Hilal, Doha

    6

    7

    635 sqm

    8,976 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    29,000,000 QAR

    5Br Luxury Beachfront Villa | Beach Access | Pool

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,250 sqm

    23,200 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Luxurious 6 Br + Maid Villa in the Pearl

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    470 sqm

    24,468 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    HIGH-END VILLA FOR SALE IN UM SALAL

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    5

    492 sqm

    9,146 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    79,000,000 QAR

    ELEGANT PALACE VILLA | BEACH ACCESS | PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Regency Pearl 2, Regency Pearl 2, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    2,900 sqm

    27,241 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,900,000 QAR

    Premium Family Villas in Huzoom Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    577 sqm

    8,492 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Brand New Elegant 7BR Villas in Ain Khaled

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    572 sqm

    7,517 QAR/sqm