Luxury Villas for sale in Qatar, page 27

823 properties
  • 17

    Villa

    12,999,999 QAR

    PRESTIGIOUS 8BR NEW VILLA+PRIVATE LIFT and POOL

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    1,450 sqm

    8,965 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    ULTRA-LUXURY CORNER 8BR VILLA WITH POOL & JACUZZI

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    9,583 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    24,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY LARGE VILLA WITH SEA & BOULEVARD VIEWS

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    7

    7

    1,800 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    Premium 6 Bedrooms | 7yr Plan | 1yr Key handover

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    518 sqm

    9,362 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,494,664 QAR

    Ultra-Luxury Waterfront Villas Qetaifan Island-Sok

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    290 sqm

    15,498 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    5,767,587 QAR

    2% DP | 9 Years Payment Plan | Beachfront Villa

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    399 sqm

    14,455 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY FAMILY 5BR VILLA | FREEHOLD | HUZOOM LUSAIL

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Standalone Villa Huzoom | Golden Visa Garden Pool

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7+

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    Luxury Standalone Villa In Huzoom-Free Hold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7+

    650 sqm

    8,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    VILLA For Sale in Al Kheesa Near Centro, Doha

    Homes & More real estate logo image

    Rawdat Al Hamama, Al Daayen

    7

    7

    540 sqm

    10,555 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    10,260,841 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 10 % DP I 7 YRS TO PAY I OFF PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    22,209 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,559,464 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA | OFFPLAN+PP || PENTHOUSE & BACK YARD

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    11,093 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Villa 5BD (Master) +Maid (Renovated) Tittle Deed

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    505 sqm

    3,267 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Luxury 6BR Furnished Villa | Pool & Gym

    MIDMAC DOHA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    396 sqm

    5,871 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 6+1BR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL & BEACH | 9YR

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    6

    7

    680 sqm

    32,352 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3+1BR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL & BEACH | 9YR

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    277 sqm

    15,523 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    6,100,000 QAR

    FAMILY 7BHK VILLA FOR SALE IN AL THUMAMA | UF

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    570 sqm

    10,701 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    45,000,000 QAR

    6 BHK + MAID VILLA FOR SALE | PRIVATE BEACH ACCESS

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    1,547 sqm

    29,088 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    STUNNING HOME 7BHK VILLA FOR SALE IN MURAIKH | SF

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7

    591 sqm

    7,614 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,750,000 QAR

    FAMILY AND INVEST | 5 BEDROOM VILLA FOR SALE | FF

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    291 sqm

    9,450 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3+1BR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL & BEACH | 9YR

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    277 sqm

    16,245 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    17,000,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 5 BHK VILLA FOR SALE IN PEARL GIARDINO

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    518 sqm

    32,818 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,450,000 QAR

    Al Thumama Fully Furnished New Villa for Sale

    Rio Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    405 sqm

    8,518 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa in an Air-Conditioned Compound

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3+1BR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL & BEACH | 9YR

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    277 sqm

    16,245 QAR/sqm