Properties with Kitchen for sale in Qatar

8,325 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,676,283 QAR

    Invest in 1bhk 0% Down Payment Resort Lifestyle

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    18,220 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Invest Better I 2BR+Maid For Sale I Lusail I

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    10,169 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Beautiful 2BHK Semi-Furnished - Ready to Move

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    181 sqm

    11,049 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Freehold | Spacious Villa | Fr

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 25, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    397 sqm

    5,856 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,250,138 QAR

    4 + Maid Furnished Villa with Payment Plan Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    412 sqm

    10,315 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Well-Located Spacious Villa for Sale in Al Rayyan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Rawabi, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7

    7+

    583 sqm

    6,861 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,515,720 QAR

    Furnished 2-Master Bedroom Apartment in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Miran, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    11,934 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,550,069 QAR

    Exceptional Ready to Move Apartment with Balcony

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    13,362 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Best Price | 2BHK Lusail |Title Deed| 1.1M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    114 sqm

    9,649 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    6,965,504 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Duplex| Stunning Sea Views| Flexible PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    368 sqm

    18,928 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Own a Furnished 1BHK In The Pearl | 1.55M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    144 sqm

    10,763 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا فخمه جديدة بالوعب مع مصعد وبركه سباحه

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Waab Street, Al Waab, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    3,700,000 QAR

    فيلا بحاله ممتازه في العزيزيه للبيع بسعر الأرض

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Aziziyah, Al Aziziyah, Doha

    6

    6

    890 sqm

    4,157 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Invest in 2BR Apartment For Sale in Al Sadd | 900K

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Regency Residence Al Sadd, Al Sadd, Doha

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Own A Free Hold Villa w/Title Deed|2M|Umm Al Amad

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    404 sqm

    4,950 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 QAR

    Stunning Furnished Viva Bahriya Chalet | 3M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    10,823 QAR

    FOR INVESTORS | 5% DOWN | 10,823 MONTHLY | 1 BHK

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    130 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    OWN YOUR UNIT TODAY | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT OPTIONS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    HIGH RETURN ASSET | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT TERMS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Stunning Furnished 1BHK|Sea View| Lusail|1.65M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    14,601 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    HIGH ROI | EASY PAYMENT PLAN - WITH NO COMMISSION

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    GET YOUR UNIT TODAY | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT OPTIONS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    PRIME CAPITAL GROWTH | WITH EASY PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Live the Pearl Life – Luxury 1BHK in Porto Arabia

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    112 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    HIGH DEMAND LOCATION | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT TERMS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm