Properties with Kitchen for sale in Qatar, page 2

8,325 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    HIGH ROI | EASY PAYMENT PLAN - WITH NO COMMISSION

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    GET YOUR UNIT TODAY | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT OPTIONS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    PRIME CAPITAL GROWTH | WITH EASY PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Live the Pearl Life – Luxury 1BHK in Porto Arabia

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    112 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    HIGH DEMAND LOCATION | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT TERMS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Whole Building

    3,700,000 QAR

    Building in Al Mansoura Sale | 3.7M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Mansoura, Al Mansoura, Doha

    6

    6

    238 sqm

    15,546 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    STRONG ROI POTENTIAL | EASY PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Best Offer I Studio Apt Full Seaview I Title Deed

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    HIGH DEMAND UNITS | SMART PAYMENT OPTIONS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    24,000,000 QAR

    2 Luxury Villas 24M West Bay | 5BR, Pool & Garden

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Lagoon Villas, West Bay Lagoon, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    5

    5

    1,600 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Luxurious 2BHK+Maid | Gewan Island | QAR 3M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    18,181 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    HIGH ROI OPPORTUNITY | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT TERMS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    STRONG INVESTMENT RETURN | WITH EASY PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    STRONG CAPITAL GROWTH | WITH EASY PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    13,000 QAR

    5% DOWN | 2 BEDROOM + MAID | 14,200 MONTHLY | SEEF

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    170 sqm

    76 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    STRONG CAPITAL GROWTH | NO COMMISSION AWAITS!

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,330,760 QAR

    OWN A 1-BEDROOM APARTMENT | PAY OVER 7 YEARS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    14,008 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Brand New Sea View 2BHK|Best Price– QAR 1.75M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    15,909 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,330,760 QAR

    CAPITAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITY | 1BR IN LUSAIL MARINA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    14,157 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,330,760 QAR

    CAPITAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITY | 1BR IN LUSAIL MARINA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    14,157 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,330,760 QAR

    OWN A 1-BEDROOM, PAY OVER 7 YEARS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    14,157 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,330,760 QAR

    LUXURY LIVING | 1BEDROOM | LUSAIL MARINA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    14,157 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    PREMIUM LIVING | LONG-TERM FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    4

    487 sqm

    9,145 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS | ELEVATED LIVING | PAY IN 6 YEARS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    6

    487 sqm

    9,145 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    ELEVATED LIVING | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT | 6-YEAR PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    4

    487 sqm

    9,145 QAR/sqm