Ready to move Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 23

901 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,859,999 QAR

    Super Good Deal 307 SqMt 3BR+Maid Vacant Furnished

    Glass N' House logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    307 sqm

    9,315 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Side View Apartment with balcony in Porto Arabia

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    11,560 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    2BR | Fully Furnished | Ready to Move In

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    12,204 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    6,702,825 QAR

    Upgraded 4 BR Duplex Penthouse in Porto Arabia

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    420 sqm

    15,959 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,682,200 QAR

    Premium 2BR Apartment | Golf View | Ready to Move

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    13,040 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    Spacious 2 BDR/Amazing Views/ Payment Plan- Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    13,540 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Best Price 1 Bedroom in Porto | FF | Tenanted

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,772 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Best Deal Furnished 2BDR / Title Deed / Wakra

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,254,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS STUDIO | WITH BALCONY | THE PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    74 sqm

    16,945 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    MODERN STUDIO | GARDEN VIEW | THE PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment with Sea Views and Balcony

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,428 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,380,000 QAR

    Premium Apartment with Maids Room in Lusail City

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    11,311 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,707,000 QAR

    BEST STUDIO IN PEARL FOR LEASE TO OWN AVAILABLE

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    77 sqm

    48,142 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    2 BR For Sale Payment Plan Ready To Move In

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    14,974 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,490,000 QAR

    READY 2BR+M WITH 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina Tower 12, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    15,090 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Ready to Move in with Title Deed | 2+Maids Room

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    190 sqm

    13,157 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    SEA VIEW 2 BHK | PRIVATE POOL | READY-TO-MOVE-IN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,872,196 QAR

    NO AGENCY FEE! | SEA VIEW 3 BHK | READY TO MOVE-IN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    16,618 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Qanat Quartier

    Premium

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    166 sqm

    13,253 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,050,000 QAR

    Spacious 3BR+Storage | Full Sea View | The Pearl

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    13,436 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,050,000 QAR

    Full Sea View | Luxury 3BR+Storage | Porto Arabia

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    13,436 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL! BRAND NEW 1-BEDROOM IN LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    13,978 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    LUXURY APT| SEAVIEW| BALCONY| READY TO MOVE IN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,632,115 QAR

    SPACIOUS APARTMENT| FULL SEA VIEW| NO COMMISSION

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    15,588 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,922,656 QAR

    HOT INVESTOR DEAL| NO COMMISSION | 4Y PAYMENT PLAN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    15,381 QAR/sqm