Ready to move Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 26

901 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    2,714,590 QAR

    Best Deal in Lusail with Freehold Ownership

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    187 sqm

    14,516 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,003,000 QAR

    Exquisite Payment Plan Available in Seef Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    16,683 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Ready To Move IN-Furnished 3 BDR near Vendome Mall

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    14,666 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,226,210 QAR

    NO COMMISSION 1BR for sales 3 Year Plan Ready

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,624 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,300,001 QAR

    EXTRAORDINARY1BEDROOM READY TO MOVE IN FOR SALE

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    13,684 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,226,210 QAR

    NO COMMISSION 1BR for sales 3 Year Plan Ready

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,624 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,361,823 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN! 15500 QAR MONTHLY |NO SERVICE CHARGE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    169 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2-BR IN LUSAIL MARINA | READY TO MOVE

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    12,187 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,204,090 QAR

    3 BR+maid, Ready to move in, 6 years payment plan

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    13,751 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    SF - 2 Bedroom + Store | Title Deed | Large Layout

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    11,052 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Title Deed | 2 Bedroom + Store | Semi-Furnished

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    11,052 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    750,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE STUDIO FURNISHED N FOX HILL|HIGH ROI

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    14,423 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,480,000 QAR

    Ideal Investment | Furnished 1 Bedroom w/ Balcony

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,044 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,480,000 QAR

    Furnished 1 Bedroom w/ Balcony | Spacious Layout

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,044 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,480,000 QAR

    Ideal Investment | Furnished 1 Bedroom w/ Balcony

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,044 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    2BR w/ Balcony and Side Marina View | Open Layout

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Side Marina View | 2 BR w/ Balcony | Large Layout

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    BEST PRICE/BRAND NEW 2+MAID IN A PRIME LOCATION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    13,448 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    LUXURY 1-BR INSTALLMENT | READY TO MOVE

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Giardino Apartments, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    13,571 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,333,585 QAR

    Premium 3 BDR/ Installment / Ready To Move- Lusail

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    201 sqm

    16,585 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    FREE HOLD 1 BEDROOM HIGH FLOOR PORTO ARABIA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 28, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,679,548 QAR

    Spacious 2 BR/Amazing Views/ Payment Plan- Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,138 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Large Layout | 2 BR w/ Balcony | Side Marina View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    READY 3BHK | LARGE SPACE | PRIMUM APARTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 3, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    168 sqm

    9,821 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,097,934 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY 3BHK | 5-YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    13,535 QAR/sqm