Ready to move Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 25

901 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 5% DP | 3BR - READY TO MOVE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,223,962 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | 5% DP | 5 YEARS PLAN | 1 BHK

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    91 sqm

    13,450 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,555,669 QAR

    5% DOWNPAYMENT | READY TO MOVE IN | 2BHK APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    12,249 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,280,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2BHK | WITH BALCONY | SMART INVESTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    10,666 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,920,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | FLEXABLE PAYMENT PLAN | READY 2BHK

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    13,714 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1BHK | FULLY FURNISHED | WITH BALCONY

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,194 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,920,000 QAR

    Full Marina View Great Investment Opportunity

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    189 sqm

    10,158 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,361,823 QAR

    GEWAN 2+MAID | READY TO MOVE IN | NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    170 sqm

    19,775 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,555,669 QAR

    SALE 2 BHK APARTMENT W/ BALCONY | GUARANTEED ROI

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    12,249 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    999,999 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN PAY 999999 GET YOUR APARTMENT NOW

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marina Tower 23, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    7,142 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    999,995 QAR

    LUXURIOUS BRAND NEW FULLY FURNISHED 1BEDROOM READY

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    11,235 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Elegant 1 BDR Furnished l Title Deed l Fox Hills

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,270,769 QAR

    Brand New Apartments in Lusail | 5Y Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    11,876 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Amazing 1 BDR Furnished l Title Deed l Fox Hills

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,270,769 QAR

    HIGH ROI INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    11,876 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,900,000 QAR

    Payment Plan | Luxurious 2BR | Maid’s Room

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    25,789 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Marina-Facing Townhouse for Sale Ready to Move

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    16,438 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Own Now | Furnished Studio | Beach Access

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    23,148 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,550,069 QAR

    Exceptional Ready to Move Apartment with Balcony

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    13,362 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    READY-TO-MOVE APARTMENTS IN THE PEARL INSTALLMENT

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    73 sqm

    17,123 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Beautifully Refurbished 2BR | Ready to Move In

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    172 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    For Sale |Luxury Furnished 2BR–Lusail (Fox Hills)

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    99 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,321,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 2BR | Payment Plan

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Blossom Tower, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    10,161 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    Luxurious 1BR | FF | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    26,363 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,509,600 QAR

    No Commission!6 Years Payment Plan!Direct Sea View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    15,880 QAR/sqm