Ready to move Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 27

901 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Premium Finishing | 2BR+Maid with Balcony | Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    173 sqm

    14,739 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    2 BR For Sale Payment Plan Ready To Move In

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    14,974 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 2BHK+MAID | DP 700K | INS 5Y | SMART INV

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    13,868 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Ready 1BR Apartment in Lusail Fox Hills

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    133 sqm

    10,150 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Ready 1BR Apartment in Lusail Fox Hills

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    133 sqm

    10,526 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Stunning 2 Bedroom Apartment Unfurnished For Sale

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    186 sqm

    10,752 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,750,000 QAR

    QUALITY FULLY FURNISHED | 2 BEDROOM | LEGTAIFIYA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    186 sqm

    14,784 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,161,000 QAR

    HIGH ROI|READY TO MOVE|1BR N BOULIVARD| NEGOTIABLE

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,161,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | NEGOTIABLE PRICE |1BR IN BOULEVARD

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3BHK+MAID | FF | TITLE DEED

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    269 sqm

    11,152 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready to Move I Studio Apt I 4 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    17,142 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,090,000 QAR

    1 BR Ready to move, 4 years Payment plan

    Alford Hughes logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    21,326 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    1 BR+O for sale, Ready to move, Payment plan

    Alford Hughes logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    114 sqm

    19,298 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    Stunning 3Bedroom Apartment Fully Furnished ,Pearl

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    310 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Modern 1BR for Sale | High ROI in Fox Hills

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    133 sqm

    9,398 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    INVEST READY TO MOVE 1BR | 7YRS PYMNT PLAN| 30% DP

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    21,111 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE 1BR FF | 7YR PAYMENT PLANT | 30% DP

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    21,111 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | 7YR PAYMENT PLANT | 30% DP| 1BR FF

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    21,111 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,610,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2BHK | TITLE DEED | GOOD INVESTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    12,014 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,562,457 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I6YEARS Payment Plan | Ready To Move

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    236 sqm

    19,332 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY 3BHK | 5-YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,494,770 QAR

    Ready to Move | Brand New 2BR | Installment Plans

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    111 sqm

    13,466 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,494,770 QAR

    Perfect to invest-Ready to Move -Installment Plans

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    111 sqm

    13,466 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,850,000 QAR

    Full Marina View 3 Master Bedrooms

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    12,555 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,197,000 QAR

    UNIC | 3 Master | Full Marina View

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    14,083 QAR/sqm