Ready to move Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 28

901 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    920,000 QAR

    Best Deal | Ready to Move 1BR in Fox Hills Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Piazza 3, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    73 sqm

    12,602 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Investor Deal | 2BR Porto | Fully Furnished

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    17,647 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    LAVISH READY APARTMENTS IN PEARL 5 YEARS PAY PLAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    21,590 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    COZY 1BHK | FULLY FURNISHED | READY TO MOVE

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Luxury 1-Bedroom Residence St Regis Marsa Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    21,374 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,272,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR | FF | Sea View | Ready to Move-in

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    167 sqm

    19,592 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,371,000 QAR

    1BHK I Ready to move I Title Deed Available

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    12,694 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2BHK +MAID | WITH BALCONY

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    9,782 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    READY LUXURIOUS 1BHK | BALCONY | INVESTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,608,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE MODERN 2+MAID WITH EASY PAYMENT PLAN

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    126 sqm

    12,761 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Invest in Luxury Furnished 1BHK in The Pearl|1.9M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    15,200 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Investment Studio – Rented, Partial Sea View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    18,103 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,686,000 QAR

    2BHK I Ready to move I Title Deed Available

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    198 sqm

    8,515 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,917,575 QAR

    2BR | FF | Maid’s Room| Ready to Move In

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    13,795 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Fully Renovated 2BHK | Porto Arabia | For Sale

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Two Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    176 sqm

    13,068 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,555,669 QAR

    2 Bedroom| 5 Years PP| Ready to move in| Fox Hills

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    12,249 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Furnished 3BHK for Sale in Porto Arabia | Sea View

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    346 sqm

    9,248 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,549,809 QAR

    Brand New 1 BR| Ready to move in| FF| 5 Years PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    14,484 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,861,230 QAR

    Ready 2BR in Fox Hills | 25% DP | High ROI

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    11,930 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,378,000 QAR

    2BR FF | Yasmeen City | 2% DP | 8 Years Plan

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    15,243 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 2BR+M | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    151 sqm

    14,900 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    AMAZING 1BHK | WITH BALCONY | TITLE DEED

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    10,555 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,050,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE 2BHK | 550K DP | 7Y INSTALLMENTS

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    13,666 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    3BHK+MAID ROOM | SEA VIEW BALCONY | TITLE DEED

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Tower 11, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    340 sqm

    10,441 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Exclusive Luxury 2 BDR Residence in Lusail Marina

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    18,493 QAR/sqm