Ready to move Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 29

901 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,523,718 QAR

    2 BR Apartment I Ready to Move I 2% DP

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    1,393 sqm

    1,093 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE|GOOD INVESTMENT IN HEART OF DOHA 1BR

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,949,460 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN || 1 BEDROOM || 6 YEARS TO PAY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN || 6 YRS TO PAY || 3 BEDROOM +MR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,490,752 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN || 6 YRS TO PAY || 3 BEDROOM +MR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,443,564 QAR

    Ready to Move I 1 BR I Sea View I Payment plan

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    15,522 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,690,000 QAR

    Affordable Price |3BR+Maid+Store in Zig Zag Towers

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    7,934 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,690,000 QAR

    Attractive Price |3BR+Maid+Store in Zig Zag Towers

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    7,934 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,204,090 QAR

    NO COMMISSION || 3 BEDROOM || 6 YEARS TO PAY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    13,751 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    3BR + MR | SEA VIEW | 4 YEARS TO PAY |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    18,047 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,322,216 QAR

    3BR || NO COMMISSION | 6 YEARS TO PAY || BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    14,831 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,509,600 QAR

    3BR | NO COMMISSION | 6 YEARS TO PAY | BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    15,880 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    2BR I Fully Furnished I Ready to Move I Great Deal

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village 35, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,727 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    LIMITED OFFER| MODERN 2BR|READY TO MOVE| HIGH ROI

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    980,000 QAR

    Best Offer! Studio with Full Sea View | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    16,333 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    980,000 QAR

    Hot Price! Studio with Full Sea View | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    16,333 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,266,425 QAR

    1BR Apartment | Prime Location | Premium Amenities

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    14,071 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    680,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE STUDIO | HIGH ROI | GOOD INVESTMENT

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL 1BHK | FF | TITLE DEED READY | FOX HILLS

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    104 sqm

    10,576 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,340,000 QAR

    Best Price! Brand New 1BHK with Sea View in Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    14,888 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,340,000 QAR

    Hot Deal! FF 1BHK with Balcony | Sea View | Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    14,888 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Marina View 2-Bedroom Apartment – Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,765 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Sea View 1BR Apartment – QAR 1.7M

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Waldorf Astoria Lusail, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    1

    113 sqm

    15,044 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Sea View 1BR Apartment – QAR 1.7M

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Waldorf Astoria Lusail, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    1

    113 sqm

    15,044 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    849,999 QAR

    HOT PRICE | NO COMMISSION | 2BR APARTMENT FOR SALE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    8,252 QAR/sqm