Ready to move Properties for sale in Qatar, page 38

1,147 properties
  • 24

    Apartment

    3,204,090 QAR

    NO COMMISSION || 3 BEDROOM || 6 YEARS TO PAY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    13,751 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    3BR + MR | SEA VIEW | 4 YEARS TO PAY |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    18,047 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,322,216 QAR

    3BR || NO COMMISSION | 6 YEARS TO PAY || BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    14,831 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,509,600 QAR

    3BR | NO COMMISSION | 6 YEARS TO PAY | BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    15,880 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    2BR I Fully Furnished I Ready to Move I Great Deal

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village 35, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,727 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    LIMITED OFFER| MODERN 2BR|READY TO MOVE| HIGH ROI

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    980,000 QAR

    Best Offer! Studio with Full Sea View | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    16,333 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    980,000 QAR

    Hot Price! Studio with Full Sea View | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    16,333 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | 4BR VILLA + POOL | NO COMMISION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    4

    5

    580 sqm

    8,965 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,266,425 QAR

    1BR Apartment | Prime Location | Premium Amenities

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    14,071 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    680,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE STUDIO | HIGH ROI | GOOD INVESTMENT

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL 1BHK | FF | TITLE DEED READY | FOX HILLS

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    104 sqm

    10,576 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,340,000 QAR

    Best Price! Brand New 1BHK with Sea View in Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    14,888 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,340,000 QAR

    Hot Deal! FF 1BHK with Balcony | Sea View | Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    14,888 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,190,000 QAR

    Marina View 2-Bedroom Apartment – Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,478 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Sea View 1BR Apartment – QAR 1.7M

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Waldorf Astoria Lusail, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    1

    113 sqm

    15,044 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Sea View 1BR Apartment – QAR 1.7M

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Waldorf Astoria Lusail, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    1

    113 sqm

    15,044 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    849,999 QAR

    HOT PRICE | NO COMMISSION | 2BR APARTMENT FOR SALE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    8,252 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    849,999 QAR

    HOT OFFER | NO COMMISSION | 2BR APARTMENT FREEHOLD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    8,252 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    849,999 QAR

    HOT OFFER | NO COMMISSION | 2BR APARTMENT FOR SALE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    8,252 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    849,999 QAR

    FREEHOLD | FEW UNITS LEFT | WITH TITLE DEED | 2 BR

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    8,173 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    849,999 QAR

    BEST DEAL | TITLE DEED | 2BHK APARTMENT | FREEHOLD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    8,252 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,525,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM WITH AMAZING SEA VIEW | READY TO MOVE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Tower 23, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    15,561 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,817,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE APARTMENT | 2 BHK IN YASMEEN CITY

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    13,870 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Great Investment | Ready to Move | Title-Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm