Ready to move Properties for sale in Qatar, page 34

1,147 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    READY-TO-MOVE APARTMENTS IN THE PEARL INSTALLMENT

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    73 sqm

    17,123 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Beautifully Refurbished 2BR | Ready to Move In

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    172 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    For Sale |Luxury Furnished 2BR–Lusail (Fox Hills)

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    99 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,321,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 2BR | Payment Plan

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Blossom Tower, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    10,161 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    Luxurious 1BR | FF | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    26,363 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,509,600 QAR

    No Commission!6 Years Payment Plan!Direct Sea View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    15,880 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,714,590 QAR

    Freehold Apartment for Sale in The Seef Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    187 sqm

    14,516 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Ready To Move IN-Furnished 3 BDR near Vendome Mall

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    14,666 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 5 Bed Penthouse with Beach View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 27, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    583 sqm

    14,579 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,226,210 QAR

    NO COMMISSION 1BR for sales 3 Year Plan Ready

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,624 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,300,001 QAR

    EXTRAORDINARY1BEDROOM READY TO MOVE IN FOR SALE

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    13,684 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,226,210 QAR

    NO COMMISSION 1BR for sales 3 Year Plan Ready

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,624 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,361,823 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN! 15500 QAR MONTHLY |NO SERVICE CHARGE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    169 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2-BR IN LUSAIL MARINA | READY TO MOVE

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    12,187 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    SF - 2 Bedroom + Store | Title Deed | Large Layout

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    11,052 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Title Deed | 2 Bedroom + Store | Semi-Furnished

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    11,052 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    750,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE STUDIO FURNISHED N FOX HILL|HIGH ROI

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    14,423 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,480,000 QAR

    Ideal Investment | Furnished 1 Bedroom w/ Balcony

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,044 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,480,000 QAR

    Furnished 1 Bedroom w/ Balcony | Spacious Layout

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,044 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,480,000 QAR

    Ideal Investment | Furnished 1 Bedroom w/ Balcony

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,044 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    2BR w/ Balcony and Side Marina View | Open Layout

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Side Marina View | 2 BR w/ Balcony | Large Layout

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    3,275,591 QAR

    Amazing 3 BDR Townhouse/ Installments /Seef Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    14,623 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    BEST PRICE/BRAND NEW 2+MAID IN A PRIME LOCATION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    13,448 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    LUXURY 1-BR INSTALLMENT | READY TO MOVE

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Giardino Apartments, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    13,571 QAR/sqm