Ready to move Properties for sale in Qatar, page 35

1,147 properties
  • 25

    Apartment

    3,333,585 QAR

    Premium 3 BDR/ Installment / Ready To Move- Lusail

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    201 sqm

    16,585 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    FREE HOLD 1 BEDROOM HIGH FLOOR PORTO ARABIA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 28, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,679,548 QAR

    Spacious 2 BR/Amazing Views/ Payment Plan- Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,138 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 6 BDR VILLA W/ TITLE DEED/ QR 2 Million

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    374 sqm

    6,216 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Large Layout | 2 BR w/ Balcony | Side Marina View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    READY 3BHK | LARGE SPACE | PRIMUM APARTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 3, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    168 sqm

    9,821 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,097,934 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY 3BHK | 5-YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    13,535 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Premium Finishing | 2BR+Maid with Balcony | Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    173 sqm

    14,739 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    2 BR For Sale Payment Plan Ready To Move In

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    14,974 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 2BHK+MAID | DP 700K | INS 5Y | SMART INV

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    13,868 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    10,000,000 QAR

    PRESTIGIOUS VILLA | DIPLOMATIC LOCATION

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    West Bay Lagoon Villas, West Bay Lagoon, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    7

    7+

    750 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,750,000 QAR

    LUXURY CORNER VILLA | PRIME LOCATION

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    585 sqm

    6,410 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Ready 1BR Apartment in Lusail Fox Hills

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    133 sqm

    10,150 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    4,830,000 QAR

    Ready to Move Ultra Luxury Townhouses - Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    20,641 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Ready 1BR Apartment in Lusail Fox Hills

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    133 sqm

    10,526 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Stunning 2 Bedroom Apartment Unfurnished For Sale

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    186 sqm

    10,752 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Premium Fully Furnished Villas - Al Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    287 sqm

    5,749 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Affordable Luxury- Ready to Move Villas in Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    376 sqm

    5,385 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Ready to Move Luxury Apartments Heart of Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Ready to Move - Fully furnished apartments - Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,161,000 QAR

    HIGH ROI|READY TO MOVE|1BR N BOULIVARD| NEGOTIABLE

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,161,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | NEGOTIABLE PRICE |1BR IN BOULEVARD

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3BHK+MAID | FF | TITLE DEED

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    269 sqm

    11,152 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready to Move I Studio Apt I 4 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    17,142 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    Stunning 3Bedroom Apartment Fully Furnished ,Pearl

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    310 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm