Ready to move Properties for sale in Qatar, page 36

1,147 properties
  • 29

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    Stunning 3Bedroom Apartment Fully Furnished ,Pearl

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    310 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Modern 1BR for Sale | High ROI in Fox Hills

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    133 sqm

    9,398 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    INVEST READY TO MOVE 1BR | 7YRS PYMNT PLAN| 30% DP

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    21,111 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE 1BR FF | 7YR PAYMENT PLANT | 30% DP

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    21,111 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | 7YR PAYMENT PLANT | 30% DP| 1BR FF

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    21,111 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,610,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2BHK | TITLE DEED | GOOD INVESTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    12,014 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,562,457 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I6YEARS Payment Plan | Ready To Move

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    236 sqm

    19,332 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY 3BHK | 5-YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,494,770 QAR

    Ready to Move | Brand New 2BR | Installment Plans

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    111 sqm

    13,466 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,494,770 QAR

    Perfect to invest-Ready to Move -Installment Plans

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    111 sqm

    13,466 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    Freehold Ownership | 6 Bedroom Villa | Umm Al Amad

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    410 sqm

    4,634 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    920,000 QAR

    Best Deal | Ready to Move 1BR in Fox Hills Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Piazza 3, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    73 sqm

    12,602 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Investor Deal | 2BR Porto | Fully Furnished

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    17,647 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    LAVISH READY APARTMENTS IN PEARL 5 YEARS PAY PLAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    21,590 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    Spacious Family Villa in a Serene Neighborhood

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    410 sqm

    4,634 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    COZY 1BHK | FULLY FURNISHED | READY TO MOVE

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Luxury 1-Bedroom Residence St Regis Marsa Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    21,374 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,272,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR | FF | Sea View | Ready to Move-in

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    167 sqm

    19,592 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,371,000 QAR

    1BHK I Ready to move I Title Deed Available

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    12,694 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2BHK +MAID | WITH BALCONY

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    9,782 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Luxurious Ready to Move Villas in Al Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    376 sqm

    5,385 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,351,346 QAR

    Ready to Move Luxury Apartments in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    13,649 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Affordable Luxury Villas in the Heart of Al Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    411 sqm

    5,656 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,608,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE MODERN 2+MAID WITH EASY PAYMENT PLAN

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    126 sqm

    12,761 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Invest in Luxury Furnished 1BHK in The Pearl|1.9M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    15,200 QAR/sqm