Ready to move Properties for sale in Qatar, page 37

1,147 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,686,000 QAR

    2BHK I Ready to move I Title Deed Available

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    198 sqm

    8,515 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,917,575 QAR

    2BR | FF | Maid’s Room| Ready to Move In

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    13,795 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Fully Renovated 2BHK | Porto Arabia | For Sale

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Two Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    176 sqm

    13,068 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,555,669 QAR

    2 Bedroom| 5 Years PP| Ready to move in| Fox Hills

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    12,249 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Furnished 3BHK for Sale in Porto Arabia | Sea View

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    346 sqm

    9,248 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,549,809 QAR

    Brand New 1 BR| Ready to move in| FF| 5 Years PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    14,484 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    Exceptional | 6 Years Payment Plan | No Commission

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    Elegant Villa Furnished Ready to Move-Al Thumama

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    6

    7

    465 sqm

    10,322 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,861,230 QAR

    Ready 2BR in Fox Hills | 25% DP | High ROI

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    11,930 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,378,000 QAR

    2BR FF | Yasmeen City | 2% DP | 8 Years Plan

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    15,243 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 2BR+M | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    151 sqm

    14,900 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    AMAZING 1BHK | WITH BALCONY | TITLE DEED

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    10,555 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,050,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE 2BHK | 550K DP | 7Y INSTALLMENTS

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    13,666 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    3BHK+MAID ROOM | SEA VIEW BALCONY | TITLE DEED

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Tower 11, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    340 sqm

    10,441 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Exclusive Luxury 2 BDR Residence in Lusail Marina

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    18,493 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Free Hold Compund 6bhk villa with pool and gym

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    300 sqm

    7,750 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,523,718 QAR

    2 BR Apartment I Ready to Move I 2% DP

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    1,393 sqm

    1,093 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE|GOOD INVESTMENT IN HEART OF DOHA 1BR

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN || 6 YRS TO PAY || 3 BEDROOM +MR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,490,752 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN || 6 YRS TO PAY || 3 BEDROOM +MR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,443,564 QAR

    Ready to Move I 1 BR I Sea View I Payment plan

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    15,522 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,690,000 QAR

    Affordable Price |3BR+Maid+Store in Zig Zag Towers

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    7,934 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,690,000 QAR

    Attractive Price |3BR+Maid+Store in Zig Zag Towers

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    7,934 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    6,750,000 QAR

    Premium Finishes 8-BR Standalone Villa | Al Dafna

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Dafna, Al Dafna, Doha

    7+

    7+

    969 sqm

    6,965 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,204,090 QAR

    NO COMMISSION || 3 BEDROOM || 6 YEARS TO PAY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    13,751 QAR/sqm