Villas with Laundry Room for Sale in Lusail, page 2

262 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    4,750,000 QAR

    Premium 6 Bedrooms | 7yr Plan | 1yr Key handover

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    518 sqm

    9,169 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    Standalone Villa with 7-Year Payment Plan, Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    400 sqm

    12,125 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    Brand New Ready Villa in Prime Waterfront Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    1,042 sqm

    12,476 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    19,000,000 QAR

    Brand New Villa for Sale in Lusail Waterfront

    Steps Real Estate logo image

7+

    7+

    1,450 sqm

    13,103 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    10,260,000 QAR

    Stunning 5+Maid | Canal View | 4 Years Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    462 sqm

    22,207 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    7 Years payment plan for Private Standalone Villa!

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7+

    546 sqm

    8,882 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villas | Pool + Elevator | Flexible PP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    546 sqm

    8,882 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    10,062,730 QAR

    5BR Sea View Villa | 2% DP | Lusail Waterfront

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    5

    6

    437 sqm

    23,026 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    10,500,000 QAR

    Elegant Luxury Villa for Sale – Prime Location wit

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    974 sqm

    10,780 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    ULTRA LUXURY Villa with Private pool PAYMENT PLAN

    Art House Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    26,908,358 QAR

    Exclusive 6 Bedroom Seafront Villa | Private Beach

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    687 sqm

    39,167 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    5,800,000 QAR

    Villa with Flexible Payment Plans in Huzoom Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Villa View, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    660 sqm

    8,787 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    28,253,775 QAR

    2% DP 9 YRS PLAN | 6 BEDROOM WITH PRIVATE POOL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    6

    7+

    687 sqm

    41,126 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    Standalone Villa | Pool | Free Hold | P Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    400 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Stunning 5BHK Freehold Villa in Huzoom | Furnished

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Premium Standalone Villa | Private Pool & Garden

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7+

    577 sqm

    8,145 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Amazing Villas for Sale | Huzoom Lusail | Freehold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    7

    7+

    577 sqm

    8,145 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    12,850,000 QAR

    HIGH END VILLA WITH INDOOR SWIMMING POOL IN IJARA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

7+

    7+

    857 sqm

    14,994 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Furnished Stand-Alone Villa|5 Years PP|2027 Ready

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Lusail | 7-y Payment Plan

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    7

    7+

    564 sqm

    8,599 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    30,000,000 QAR

    Standalone |Fully Customizable Villa |Flexible PP

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    7

    7+

    1,400 sqm

    21,428 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    12,150,750 QAR

    Brand new luxury villa 5bhk for sale

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    524 sqm

    23,188 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    12,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW I MODERN LUXURY | 5BR+MAID VILLA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    7

    7+

    899 sqm

    13,348 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,559,464 QAR

    High-Potential Investment | 5-Year Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    240 sqm

    18,997 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    Modern Standalone Villa | 7 Years Payment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Oasis Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    547 sqm

    8,866 QAR/sqm