Villas with Shared Gym for sale in Qatar

499 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    4BR Villa | Ready Investment Opportunity

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    Free hold 6 Bedrooms Villa for Sale in Al Sakhama

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    4

    450 sqm

    4,222 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,300,000 QAR

    STAND ALONE | 6 BR VILLA| FREEHOLD| IN COMPOUND|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    4

    450 sqm

    5,111 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD 6 BR VILLA| IN COMPOUND| AL SAKHAMA|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    4

    425 sqm

    4,470 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    Modern 5BR Villa with Maid & Driver Rooms | 6-Year

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kharaitiyat, Al Kharaitiyat, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,308,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | TRUSTED DEVELOPER

    Capstone Property logo image

    Aspire Tower, Al Waab, Al Waab, Doha

    5

    6

    550 sqm

    7,832 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Aspire Zone, Al Waab, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    5BR Fully Furnished Villa | PR Eligible | Al Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    317 sqm

    6,466 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | TRUSTED DEVELOPER

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | TRUSTED DEVELOPER

    Capstone Property logo image

    Aspire Tower, Al Waab, Al Waab, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,350,005 QAR

    5 Year Plan | 4BHK Townhouse in Qetaifan Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    325 sqm

    13,384 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    Luxury | Freehold | Prime Location | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    8,580 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,300,000 QAR

    Villa for Sale Al Sakhama!!!!!

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    3

    400 sqm

    5,750 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    Villa for Sale in Al Sakhama!!!!

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    3

    400 sqm

    4,750 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,350,000 QAR

    Own Your Villa with Only QAR 120,000 Down payment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    6

    291 sqm

    8,075 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    No Agency Fee I 5 Bedroom Villa I Title Deed

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 5Bedroom Villa | Brand New | Free Hold

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    414 sqm

    9,661 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Freehold | Luxury & Spacious | Gated Community

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    440 sqm

    5,113 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    4,450,000 QAR

    Invest in Freehold Villa | 0 Interest Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    7,672 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,649,999 QAR

    MODERN 4 BEDROOM VILLA | FREEHOLD | RESIDENCY VISA

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 25, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,083,000 QAR

    Luxury | Freehold | Prime Location | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    7

    410 sqm

    9,958 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    1,999,999 QAR

    Freehold | Luxury Spacious | Prime Location

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    Specious Outstanding Villa 5BHK | Free Hold

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Palm Village residence, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    8,580 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Furnished Villa | 5 BHK | Compound Lifestyle

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    297 sqm

    6,734 QAR/sqm