Villas with Shared Gym for sale in Qatar, page 3

499 properties
  • 30

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | TRUSTED DEVELOPER

    Capstone Property logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    FREEHOLD 5 BEDROOM VILLA | 6 YEARS PP | CLUB HOUSE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    5 BEDROOM VILLA | 6 YEARS PP | READY Q2 2028

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    6

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    10,260,841 QAR

    Luxury Sea View 5 BHK Villa | 7 Year PP | FREEHOLD

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    449 sqm

    22,852 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    12,323,320 QAR

    Exclusive Beachfront 5 BHK Villa | Freehold

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    462 sqm

    26,673 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    5BHK TOWNHOUSE | PRIVATE GARDEN | TITLE DEED READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    468 sqm

    17,094 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,083,608 QAR

    5BR Free Hold Villa- 5 YEARS Pay Plan| 10% DP

    Society Qatar logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    420 sqm

    9,722 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA| PRIVATE POOL| PAYMENT PLAN| MOVE IN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    790 sqm

    16,455 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    2,350,000 QAR

    Freehold Villa in Al Wukair with Top Amenities

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    476 sqm

    4,936 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    READY INCOME VILLA | 5 BEDROOMS INVESTMENT

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    296 sqm

    6,756 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | FREEHOLD VILLA IN ASPIRE

    Capstone Property logo image

    Aspire Tower, Al Waab, Al Waab, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    Freehold Villas for Sale in Sakhama | Cash Buyers

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    4

    300 sqm

    6,333 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    READY LUXURY VILLA | GUARANTEED 6% ROI | TENANTED

    Premium

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    6,406 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    LIMITED OPPORTUNITY | READY VILLA | HIGH ROI

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    306 sqm

    5,392 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    10,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY VILLA WITH PRIVATE POOL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Vita Residences, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    4

    7

    1,236 sqm

    8,495 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    Luxurious 5BR Villa+Maid & Driver Room | 6-Year PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kharaitiyat, Al Kharaitiyat, Al Kharaitiyat, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    Villa for Sale in Al Sakhama!!!!

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    3

    400 sqm

    4,750 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,300,000 QAR

    Villa for Sale Al Sakhama!!!!!

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    3

    400 sqm

    5,750 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    للبيع فلل للمقيمين تملك حر مع اقامة عقارية

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    4

    400 sqm

    4,750 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    FREE HOLD / BRAND NEW OFF PLAN COMPOUND VILLA

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    7

    390 sqm

    5,769 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    10,773,837 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 10 % DP I 7 YRS TO PAY I OFF PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    23,319 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Exclusive World-Class Luxury Villa with Direct Sea

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    1,321 sqm

    41,635 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Exclusive World-Class Luxury Villa with Direct Sea

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    1,321 sqm

    41,635 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    6BR Freehold Rowhouse | Income Generating | 10K DP

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    435 sqm

    5,172 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    Premium Investment Private Pool-Free Hold Villa

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm