Villas with Shared Gym for sale in Qatar, page 4

499 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    5,394,269 QAR

    Premium Location -Eligible for Residency- 10% DP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    787 sqm

    6,854 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    5BR Freehold Villa | Income Generating | FOR RP

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    297 sqm

    6,734 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    HIGH ROI VILLA|5BDR+MAID|5YRS PAYMENT PLAN |POOL

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Aspire Tower, Al Waab, Al Waab, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREE HOLD VILLA | 5BDR+MAID | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Aspire Tower, Al Waab, Al Waab, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Investor's Choice | High-Yield Luxury Property

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    297 sqm

    6,734 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    4,083,608 QAR

    5 years installment | Luxury Villa | Handover 2027

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    420 sqm

    9,722 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    70,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY MODERN VILLA + YACHT || SEAFRONT VIEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bahri Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    58,333 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,250,000 QAR

    NEW|NO COMMISSION|10% DP|5 Year PP|NEARBY SEA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    10,340 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    10K DP ONLY | Title Deed Ready | with ROI | For RP

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    5,709 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD MODERN VILLAS IN AS SAKHAMA COMPLEX

    Premium

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    4

    300 sqm

    6,333 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,292,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Waterfront Villa | Qetaifan Island

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    175 sqm

    24,525 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    Villa for Sale in Al Kheesa Flexible Payment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    5

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Free Hold | 6BHK Villa | Modern Compound | Rented

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    377 sqm

    6,167 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    AL JANOUB FREEHOLD VILLA: PRIME INVESTMENT …

    Premium

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    6,250 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Villas with Title Deed Available

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    5,709 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    BRIGHT 4BHK FF VILLA | READY TO MOVE IN | AL WAKRA

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Jawharat Al Wakra, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    389 sqm

    4,241 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Grand 6BR Rowhouses | Title Deed Available

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    435 sqm

    5,172 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Spacious 5BR Villas | Title Deed Available

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    297 sqm

    6,734 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,083,608 QAR

    MURAIKH VILLAS WITH 5-YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,887 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,083,608 QAR

    VILLA OWNERSHIP IN PRIME MURAIKH | 10% DOWNPAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,887 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,083,608 QAR

    OWN A FAMILY VILLA IN MURAIKH | LOW DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,887 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    4,083,608 QAR

    PREMIUM VILLAS IN MURAIKH | 10% DOWNPAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,887 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    RENTED 5BHK FF VILLA | TITLE DEED READY | AL WAKRA

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    RENTED 6BHK FF VILLA | TITLE DEED READY | AL WAKRA

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    435 sqm

    5,172 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,083,608 QAR

    SECURE YOUR VILLA | 10% DOWNPAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,887 QAR/sqm