Villas with Shared Gym for sale in Qatar, page 2

499 properties
  • 16

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    6 years installment | Luxury Villa | Handover 2 Y

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Grid II, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 5Bedroom Villa | Brand New | Free Hold

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    414 sqm

    9,661 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREE HOLD VILLA | 5BDR+MAID | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    10,260,000 QAR

    No Commission | Stand Alone Villa | Private Pool

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    6

    563 sqm

    18,223 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    Outstanding Villa 5Bedroom | Brand New| Free Hold

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Palm Village residence, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    8,580 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,019,250 QAR

    No Commission | 0% DP | 7 Years PP | Ready In 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    437 sqm

    22,927 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,250,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxury | Gated Compound | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    413 sqm

    10,290 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Spacious Freehold Villa Compound in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    297 sqm

    6,734 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    1,700,000 QAR

    Modern Furnished 4BR Freehold Villa in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    307 sqm

    5,537 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    Furnished Freehold Villa Compound in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    321 sqm

    6,386 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Modern Family Villa with City View in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    292 sqm

    5,650 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    12,323,320 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Beach View Villa In Qetaifan Island .

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    26,673 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | TRUSTED DEVELOPER

    Capstone Property logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | TRUSTED DEVELOPER

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | TRUSTED DEVELOPER

    Capstone Property logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Aspire Tower, Al Waab, Al Waab, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,950,000 QAR

    Villas for sale in a compound in Umm Al Amad

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    6

    6

    400 sqm

    4,875 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,299,999 QAR

    Brand New 5BR Villa | Payment Plan-Handover 2027

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Nuaija, Doha

    5

    6

    364 sqm

    11,813 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,308,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | TRUSTED DEVELOPER

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    550 sqm

    7,832 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,350,000 QAR

    A Premium Villa for Sale in a Gated Community

    Rio Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    437 sqm

    5,377 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Free Hold Row House I Spacious 6 Beds I Furnished

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    436 sqm

    5,160 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Free Hold I 5 Beds I Furnished Villa

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    298 sqm

    6,711 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Eligible for Residency -Free Hold -Ready to Move

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    5,409 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Title Deed - Free Hold - Ready To Move in Wukair

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    298 sqm

    6,711 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Title Deed I 4 Beds I Furnished I Villa

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    5,689 QAR/sqm