Villas with View of Water for sale in Qatar, page 6

271 properties
  • 18

    Villa

    4,637,329 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA | 0 DOWN PAYMENT | 9 Y INSTALMENTS

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    15,457 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    10,260,000 QAR

    No Commission | Stand Alone Villa | Private Pool

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    6

    563 sqm

    18,223 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    56,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa with Private Beach in The Pearl

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,542 sqm

    36,316 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Amazing 4 BR+ Maids Villa l Payment Plan l Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    12,939,430 QAR

    BEACHFRONT 5 BDR | 7 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 10% DP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    7+

    462 sqm

    28,007 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,750,000 QAR

    NEW MODERN STONE VILLA IN MADINAT KHALIFA…

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Khazin Street, Madinat Khalifa South, Madinat Khalifa, Doha

    7

    7+

    580 sqm

    6,465 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Amazing 4 BR + Maids with Swimming Pool in Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Brand New Villa With Swimming Pool in Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,250,138 QAR

    Prestigious Villa for Sale in Qetaifan Island

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    325 sqm

    13,077 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    26,908,358 QAR

    STAND ALONE| 6 BEDROOM VILLA|SEA SIDE|PRIVATE POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    6

    7+

    687 sqm

    39,167 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,400,078 QAR

    Stand Alone Luxury 4-Bedroom Plus Villa with Pool

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    530 sqm

    32,830 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,300,000 QAR

    فيلا بسعر شقة - للقطريين فقط - مفروشة - مسبح- مصعد

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    5

    5

    404 sqm

    8,168 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    19,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW LUXURY VILLA | PREMIUM FACILITY | LUSAIL

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    1,450 sqm

    13,103 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    3,300,000 QAR

    STAND ALONE VILLAS FOR SALE IN AL WUKAIR

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    11,000 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    3,300,000 QAR

    STAND ALONE VILLAS FOR SALE | AL WUKAIR

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    11,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    10,260,890 QAR

    Premium Island Villa | Beachfront & Easy Payment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    22,209 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    | Luxury Villa | Giardino | PP 3Y | Private Pool |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    800 sqm

    16,250 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 4 BDR VILLA WITH TITLE DEED SALE WAKRA

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    5,409 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    26,908,358 QAR

    ULTRA-LUXARY BEACHFRONT VILLA | 6+MAID | NO FEES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    6

    7+

    690 sqm

    38,997 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    28,253,775 QAR

    Iconic Beachfront Mansion | Private Pool & Garden

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    6

    7+

    690 sqm

    40,947 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا مفروشه جديدة باللؤلؤة مع شاطى خاص 1700م

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Bahri Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,700 sqm

    32,352 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Modern Luxury Villa in Old Al Thumama For Sale

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    620 sqm

    6,451 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Beachfront Luxury Villa With Private Pool in Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,320 sqm

    41,666 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    12,999,999 QAR

    THE CROWN OF LUSAIL: SEMI CASTLE LUXURY FINISHING

    Premium

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    1,500 sqm

    8,666 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    7-BEDROOMS VILLA | AL MURAIKH | LUXURY LIVING

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    621 sqm

    7,246 QAR/sqm