Land for sale in Lusail City

136 properties
  • 11

    Land

    2,837,000 QAR

    Prime 555 SQM Villa Plot in Huzoom Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    5,111 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,430,000 QAR

    Great Investment 555sqm Land for Sale in Huzoom

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,378 QAR/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    1,930,000 QAR

    A Great Investment Opportunities in Lusail City

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    studio

    400 sqm

    4,825 QAR/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    4,000,000 QAR

    A limited opportunity of a 800 sqm Land in Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    800 sqm

    5,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Land

    2,430,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT IN HUZOOM LUSAIL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,378 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,100,000 QAR

    Great Investment Deal 480SQM Land in Lusail City

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    480 sqm

    4,375 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,389,200 QAR

    Lowest Rate 555 sqm Lot in uprising area in Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,304 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    2,389,200 QAR

    Ideal 555 sqm Lot for Investment in Prime Location

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,304 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,710,000 QAR

    Invest Now for Corner Lot 555 sqm in Huzoom

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,882 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,389,000 QAR

    Invest Now | Land for Sale in Huzoom Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,304 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,850,000 QAR

    Subdivided 2 Lots 400SQM | Great for Investment

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,625 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    4,077,255 QAR

    Huzoom Lusail Spacious Lot 832.50 SQM for Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    833 sqm

    4,894 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,389,900 QAR

    555 SQM Freehold Lot For Sale in Lusail City

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,306 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,100,000 QAR

    Good Offer | 400 SQM For Sale | Corner Lot

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    5,250 QAR/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    1,890,000 QAR

    Prime Residential Land in Huzoom, Lusail | 400SQM

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,725 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    3,900,000 QAR

    Best Price | Land for sale| In Lusail Egara | 3.9M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    897 sqm

    4,347 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    6,500,000 QAR

    Great Investment Lot in Prime Location of Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1,478 sqm

    4,397 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Land

    1,799,999 QAR

    BEST DEAL FREE HOLD LAND FOR INVESTMENT

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,499 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,940,000 QAR

    High-yield Land Investment | 400SQM Lot in Huzoom

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,850 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,940,000 QAR

    Freehold Land Investment | 400SQM Lot in Huzoom

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,850 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,940,000 QAR

    Amazing Land Investment | 400SQM Lot in Huzoom

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,850 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,990,000 QAR

    Amazing Investment | 399 SQM Corner Lot in Huzoom

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    399 sqm

    4,987 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    2,600,000 QAR

    Prime Residential Plot for Sale in Lusail | Huzoom

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,684 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,950,000 QAR

    Prime Residential 400SQM Lot for Sale | High Yield

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,875 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,950,000 QAR

    Prime Residential 400SQM Lot for Sale | Freehold

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,875 QAR/sqm