Land for sale in Lusail City

137 properties
  • 7

    Land

    2,359,730 QAR

    Great Deal | Land for Sale in Huzoom Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,251 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    3,945,000 QAR

    Huge Land for Investment in Lusail 833 SQM

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    833 sqm

    4,735 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,800,000 QAR

    Amazing Deal Investment | 400 SQM Lot in Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,500 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,389,000 QAR

    Invest Now | Land for Sale in Huzoom Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,304 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Land

    2,430,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT IN HUZOOM LUSAIL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,378 QAR/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    4,000,000 QAR

    Corner Plot in Huzoom for Sale | Residential Land

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,940,000 QAR

    Investment Now | 400SQM Corner Lot | Huzoom Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,850 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,950,000 QAR

    Prime Residential 400SQM Lot for Sale | High Yield

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,875 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,870,000 QAR

    Perfect Land Investment | 400SQM Lot in Huzoom

    Premium

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,675 QAR/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    2,350,000 QAR

    Great located first lane 555 SQM land

    Art House Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,234 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,850,000 QAR

    2 Lots For Sale | 400 SQM per Land in Huzoom

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,625 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,100,000 QAR

    Invest Now 400 sqm Corner Land in Lusail City

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    5,250 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    1,829,000 QAR

    للبيع قطعة ارض في حزوم لوسيل تملك حر للمقيمين

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,572 QAR/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    4,000,000 QAR

    Residential Land for Sale in Huzoom | Corner Plot

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Land

    2,045,000 QAR

    Land for Residential Villa in Huzoom Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    5,112 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,950,000 QAR

    LowestDeal | Subdivided 2 Lots 400SQM each ForSale

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,875 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Land

    2,837,000 QAR

    Prime 555 SQM Villa Plot in Huzoom Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    5,111 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,430,000 QAR

    Great Investment 555sqm Land for Sale in Huzoom

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,378 QAR/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    1,930,000 QAR

    A Great Investment Opportunities in Lusail City

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    studio

    400 sqm

    4,825 QAR/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    4,000,000 QAR

    A limited opportunity of a 800 sqm Land in Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    800 sqm

    5,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Land

    2,430,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT IN HUZOOM LUSAIL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,378 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,100,000 QAR

    Great Investment Deal 480SQM Land in Lusail City

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    480 sqm

    4,375 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,389,200 QAR

    Lowest Rate 555 sqm Lot in uprising area in Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,304 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    2,389,200 QAR

    Ideal 555 sqm Lot for Investment in Prime Location

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,304 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,710,000 QAR

    Invest Now for Corner Lot 555 sqm in Huzoom

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,882 QAR/sqm