3 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar, page 16

1,064 properties
  • 23

    Apartment

    3,700,000 QAR

    Luxury 3 BHK Apartment with Balcony in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    246 sqm

    15,040 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,036,897 QAR

    Best Beachfront Offer with High ROI | LUSAIL

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    14,742 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Spacious 3BHK+Maid Apartment with Amazing Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    342 sqm

    9,356 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Amazing Investment | 3BHK+MaidRoom in Prem

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    342 sqm

    9,356 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    3BHK + MaidRoom Flat in Prime Area | Balcony View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    342 sqm

    9,356 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 3 BEDROOM APARTMENT | PORTO ARABIA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    14,324 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS APT| AFFORDABLE PRICE| READY TO MOVE IN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    13,750 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,626,660 QAR

    SMART DOWN PAYMENT - INVESTMENT WISE | HIGH ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    117 sqm

    13,903 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,626,660 QAR

    LOW DOWN PAYMENT - INVESTMENT WISE | HIGH ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    117 sqm

    13,903 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,626,660 QAR

    5% DOWN | SMART INVESTMENT | HANDOVER 2027

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    117 sqm

    13,903 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,626,660 QAR

    FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    117 sqm

    13,903 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,153,240 QAR

    3BR FOR SALE LUSAIL BEACH ACCESS PAYMENT PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    5

    189 sqm

    16,683 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    STUNNING 3 BEDROOM SEAVIEW WITH PAYMENT PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    13,733 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    3 BHK + Maid | 200K Down | 7 Years Plan | Freehold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    11,764 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,900,000 QAR

    Luxury 3 BR | Sea & Marina View | The Pearl

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    278 sqm

    14,028 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,699,000 QAR

    ULTRA SPACIOUS 3+MAID APARTMENT | PRIME LOCATION

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    240 sqm

    7,079 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    7,208,067 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|ELIE SAAB|WATERFRONT|BY 2026|3 BR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    236 sqm

    30,542 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Duplex

    4,848,384 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|6 YEAR PLAN|SEA VIEW|3 BR+MAID DUPLX

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    314 sqm

    15,440 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    3,408,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|6 YEAR PLAN|LUXURIOUS|3 BR+MAID TH|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    238 sqm

    14,319 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    5,066,000 QAR

    5 YEAR PLAN! LUXE 3 BR TOWNHOUSE! NO COMMISSION!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    16,886 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,583,820 QAR

    NO COMMISSION! UP TO 5 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN! LIMITED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    15,198 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    3,219,823 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|Handover 2026|10% DownPay|5 Year PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    16,946 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    NEW|7.69% DOWNPAYMENT|6 YEARS PLAN|NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    237 sqm

    18,642 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,280,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|NO SRVS CHARGES|NO REGISTRATION FEES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    5

    180 sqm

    12,666 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    4,589,000 QAR

    NEW|NO COMMISSION|FREEHOLD|10% DP|6 Years Plan|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    313 sqm

    14,661 QAR/sqm