3 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar, page 18

1,064 properties
  • 28

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    Amazing 3 BDR + Maids Ready 2027- Fox Hills Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    168 sqm

    12,648 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    Spacious 3 BDR+Maids Ready 2027- Fox Hills Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    168 sqm

    12,648 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    3,638,000 QAR

    Townhouse 3 BR+Maid| 6 Years PP|Ready to move in|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    214 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,036,897 QAR

    3BR | Maid's Room | FF | Balcony | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    14,671 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,919,560 QAR

    3BHK+M | Premium Sea | 233m² | 20% DP | 6Y PP |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    16,822 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,839,896 QAR

    Seef Lusail | 233 m² | Sea View | QAR 3,839,896|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    16,480 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    20% DP |5 YRS PP | FF 3BHK + M | THE PEARL ISLAND

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    267 sqm

    12,245 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    Elegant 3-Bedroom Apartment with Full Sea View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    16,111 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    5,066,000 QAR

    3BHK TH |298m²| Courtyard View | QAR 5.06M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    298 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    6,614,095 QAR

    Luxury Waterfront Townhouse | Sea View | Freehold

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    352 sqm

    18,790 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    3,677,861 QAR

    3BHK |220m²| Garden & Pool View | 4%DP | PP2033

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    16,717 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    3,300,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! DUPLEX-3 BEDROOM-F/F-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    13,750 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,862,840 QAR

    3 BEDROOM NEXT TO BOULEVARD LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    14,006 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    4,830,000 QAR

    BREATHTAKING SEA VIEW TOWNHOUSE

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    232 sqm

    20,818 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,490,752 QAR

    Brand New 3 Bedroom Apartments in Gewan Island

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    20,320 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,728,860 QAR

    BEST PRICE 3 BEDROOM IN FOXHILLS | BRAND NEW

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    123 sqm

    14,055 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,383,854 QAR

    Lease To Own | 3BR | Corner Unit | No Commission

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    READY APARTMENTS | BRAND NEW | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    LUXURY 3 BR + MAID IN LUSAIL MARINA | 2% DOWN PLAN

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Marina Tower 23, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    11,428 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    ELEGANT 3BR APARTMENT IN BLISS RESIDENCES LUSAIL

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    14,735 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,662,500 QAR

    BEST PRICE 3 BEDROOM IN FOXHILLS | BRAND NEW

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    119 sqm

    13,970 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,043,900 QAR

    Invest In Spacious Sea View 3+Maid | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    13,063 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Duplex

    4,632,000 QAR

    Fully-furnished 3BR+M Duplex | 6 Years Payment

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    313 sqm

    14,798 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    3,621,000 QAR

    BREATHTAKING SEA VIEW TOWNHOUSE

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,800,000 QAR

    3BR + Maid’s Room in Viva Bahriyah – Al Mutahidah

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    14,074 QAR/sqm