3 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar, page 20

1,064 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    Full Marina Balcony | 3BHK Flat | PremiumLocation

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    12,995 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,490,752 QAR

    No Commission | 7,69% DP | 6 Years Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    224 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Stunning Sea-View Furnished 3BR in Qanat Quartier

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    15,757 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    Rare 3 Bedroom At Lusail Marina| No Commission| PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    14,047 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    5,319,300 QAR

    5 YEAR PAYMENT | 3 BKH TOWNHOUSE | NO AGENCY FEE!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    298 sqm

    17,850 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,589,631 QAR

    3 BEDROOM PENTHOUSE | 6 YEARS PP | LAST UNIT!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    313 sqm

    14,663 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,900,000 QAR

    Amazing 3BR+Maids For Sale in Viva Bahriya!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Tower 23, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    286 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,520,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3BHK | GOOD INVESTMENT | BALCONY

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    10,857 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,637,329 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA | 0 DOWN PAYMENT | 9 Y INSTALMENTS

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    15,457 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    Luxury 3BR+Maid | 20%DP | 5 Year Easy Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    16,347 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,120,000 QAR

    Great Value I 3 Beds I Un Furnished I Tenanted

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Mansoura, Al Mansoura, Doha

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    8,235 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,252,021 QAR

    High ROI Opportunity Apartment for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    3

    5

    190 sqm

    17,115 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    4,588,785 QAR

    Elegant Spacious | Sea View | 6 Yr Payment plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    19,694 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,662,500 QAR

    Own in Lusail with 5% DP | 2 & 3BR Apartments

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    119 sqm

    13,970 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Exceptional Investment | 5% DP | 20% on Handover

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    176 sqm

    11,931 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,790,000 QAR

    Elegant 3BD | Title Deed | Stadium View | Erkyah

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    11,187 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Ttitle Deed | 3BR with Amazing Views | Free Hold

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Burj DAMAC Marina, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    194 sqm

    14,432 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    20% DP | 5 Year Easy Payment Plan | Premium Tower

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    16,347 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,433,500 QAR

    0% DP | No Handover Charges | Invest with Ease

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    14,736 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Own Now | Easy 7-Year Plan | Ready Q4 2027

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    167 sqm

    12,574 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Great Investment Opportunity - 3 Bedroom Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    10,312 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Title Deed - 3BR With Maids - Sea View Porto

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    265 sqm

    10,188 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    2+MAID RENTED WITH TITLE DEED

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    9,285 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,475,090 QAR

    3BR + Maid Room | Ideal Family Home | Investment

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    5

    210 sqm

    11,786 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,456,100 QAR

    Elegant Brand New | 6 years payment plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    16,225 QAR/sqm