1 bedroom Properties for sale in Doha

1,001 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    1,525,000 QAR

    Hot ! 1BR+Office Vacant Fully Furnished Canal View

    Glass N' House logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    142 sqm

    10,739 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Spacious 1BR | Marina View | The Pearl

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    146 sqm

    12,671 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Elegant 1-Bedroom Apartment with Kempinski View

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    10,384 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,770,000 QAR

    Furnished Apartment with Balcony in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Apartments, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    13,615 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,670,000 QAR

    Specious 1 Bedroom In Viva Bahriya | Great View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    15,181 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,577,000 QAR

    Good Invesment | 1BHK Apartment | Sea View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    12,224 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Amazing Investment | 1BHK + Office | with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    154 sqm

    11,038 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,841,612 QAR

    Ready to Move Luxury Homes | Prime Community Locat

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    22,188 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Bright 1BHK Apartment in the Heart of Gewan Island

    MS Properties logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    18,421 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 1BR for sale in Porto Arabia

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,553,000 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT | 1 BEDROOM | HIGH RATE OCCUPANCY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    11,419 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    1,900,000 QAR

    Full Marina View - Luxury-1BR SF Townhouse

    Society Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    116 sqm

    16,379 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Great Investment Opportunity with the Pearl View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    11,428 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    22,500 QAR

    Only 20% To Own It 1BHK With Private Beach/Garden

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    236 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Fully furnished 1 BHK Flat for Sale in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    122 sqm

    12,704 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    NEWLY RENOVATED | TITLE DEED AVAILABLE | 1BR+MAID

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    3

    141 sqm

    12,765 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    LUXURY APT | CHIC & COZY 1BR | INVESTOR DEAL

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    19,101 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,590,000 QAR

    Exquisite Luxury | Classic 1BR + Office | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 24, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    12,230 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    1-Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia 1.450.000 QAR

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    10,357 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Great Offer | Fully Furnished 1BR in Porto Arabia

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    10,869 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,275,000 QAR

    Sea View | Title Deed | Furnished 1BR in The Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    14,166 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    10% UPFRONT | ONE BEDROOM LUXURY WATERFRONT LIVING

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,580,000 QAR

    STUNNING VIEW| AMAZING APARTMENT| TITLE DEED

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    13,277 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,883,079 QAR

    Beautiful furnished 1BHK direct access to beach

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    21,158 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,846,691 QAR

    Stylish 1BHK apartment in brand new building

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    20,749 QAR/sqm