1 bedroom Properties for sale in Doha, page 4

967 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    1,499,999 QAR

    1BR+Balcony Sale & Rent | Fully Furnished | 156Sqm

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    156 sqm

    9,615 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,050,000 QAR

    GREAT OPRTUNITY! LUXURIOUS 1-BR | VIVA BAHRIYA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    15,891 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    EXCEPTIONAL 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    10,384 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! AMAZING 1-BR WITH TITLE DEED | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    11,718 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,430,000 QAR

    AFFORDABLE 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT WITH BIG BALCONY

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    12,654 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    LUXURY 1-BR IN PRESTIGIOUS TOWER | VB

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    17,054 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,270,000 QAR

    MODERN 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,431 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED | NEWLY RENOVATED 1BR | PORTO ARABIA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,407 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,603,100 QAR

    Modern 1-BHK with Generous Space in Porto Arabia

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    11,533 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    1BHK with Sea Views and Spacious Balcony

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    11,594 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW! MODERN 1BR | READY TO MOVE | GEWAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    20,555 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    MODERN 1 BEDROOM WITH LARGE LAYOUT | THE PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,194 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    FULL VIVA VIEW | FURNISHED 1 BHK | WITH BALCONY

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    118 sqm

    13,135 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,500 QAR

    No Fee | 1Br +office | SF | Lease To Own | Balcony

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    117 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,864,885 QAR

    BRAND NEW|BEACH ACCESS|4 YEAR PLAN|20% DOWNPAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    18,648 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    1BR FF Apt.| Balcony -Crystal Walk View

    Society Qatar logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    20,967 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,775,000 QAR

    Great Offer I One Bedroom Apt I Crystal Walk View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    19,722 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    For Sale | Luxury 1 Bedroom+Office |The Pearl

    Your Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,222 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,680,000 QAR

    FOR SALE | 1BR furnished apartment | balcony

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 6, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    12,537 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Ready to Move | Spacious 1 Bedroom | Porto Arabia

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    145 sqm

    10,689 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BR Sea View | St. Regis Marsa Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    21,374 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,275,000 QAR

    1BR for Investment | Marina & West Bay View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 28, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    14,166 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    ELEGANTLY STYLED 1BR WITH SPACIOUS BALCONY | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    146 sqm

    12,328 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Own a Beautiful 1 Bedroom | Premium Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    146 sqm

    12,328 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,390,000 QAR

    Amazing Deal - 1BHK Flat in the Heart of the Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    10,610 QAR/sqm