1 bedroom Properties for sale in Doha, page 6

928 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    2,826,531 QAR

    Fancy 1BR+Office | Flexible PP | Beach Access |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    126 sqm

    22,432 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,646,820 QAR

    Spacious FF 1 BR | 114 sqm | Ready to Move | 4Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    114 sqm

    23,217 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,928,564 QAR

    FF 1BR Apartment | Prime Brachfront Pearl | 4Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    23,235 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,369,000 QAR

    Stunning Deal 1BHK Flat | Outstanding City View

    Premium

    MS Properties logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    14,720 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,007,807 QAR

    1BR Apartment | Garden View | Beach Access | 4Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    91 sqm

    22,063 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,883,079 QAR

    Ready to Move | 1-BR | Beachfront Living The Pearl

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    22,964 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    Premium Investment Opportunity | Handover Sept2026

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    amazing 1BHK in porto arbia for sale

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    146 sqm

    12,671 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,724,971 QAR

    Ready To Move In | 1BHK In Floresta | 3% Discount

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    19,381 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,989,668 QAR

    FF 1BR + Office | Pearl | Beach Access | 4 Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    23,356 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,159,749 QAR

    EACH ACCESS 4 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN BRAND NEW 1 BR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    22,265 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,549,999 QAR

    SEA VIEW II APT 1BEDROOM II HOT

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    11,923 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,644,488 QAR

    1 Bedroom | La Plage | Amazing View | 5 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    143 sqm

    18,492 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    Freehold Apartment with Balcony in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment with Office for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    13,008 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment with Balcony and Title Deed

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Chateau, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    17,204 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,070,000 QAR

    Hotel Apartment for Sale in with High ROI

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    1

    2

    101 sqm

    10,594 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,366,450 QAR

    1BHK+BALCONY | NO AGENCY FEE | INSTILLMENT

    Sky Waves Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    118 sqm

    20,054 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,883,079 QAR

    1BHK | 82m² | La Plage | The Pearl | 1.88M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    22,687 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,369,000 QAR

    Stunning Deal 1BHK Flat | Outstanding City View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    14,563 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,325,000 QAR

    Super Good133 Sq Mt+Storage Furnished Ready Tenant

    Premium

    Glass N' House logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    133 sqm

    9,962 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,420,000 QAR

    AFFORDABLE ONE BEDROOM APARTMENT/ HIGHT FLOOR

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    144 sqm

    9,861 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,620,000 QAR

    RESALE | LUXURY LIVING IN THE HEART OF LEGTAFIYA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    99 sqm

    16,363 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Cozy and Bright 1BHK+Office For Sale in The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    14,074 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,577,000 QAR

    Outstanding and Cozy 1BHK for Investment | ForSale

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    12,224 QAR/sqm