1 bedroom Properties for sale in Doha, page 2

928 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,390,000 QAR

    OutstandingDeal - 1BHK Flat - For Sale - The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    10,610 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    Exclusive FF 1 BR in Porto | Sea View | 3Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    1BR+Office Flat with Amazing View Balcony For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    158 sqm

    11,075 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,580,000 QAR

    Spacious | 1BHK Apartment | Marina View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    15,047 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,530,000 QAR

    TENANTED 1BR | TITLE DEED | PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    11,769 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Cozy 1BR | Iconic View | Tenanted | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 23, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,567 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Elegant 1-Bedroom Apartment with Sea view

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    16,279 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Elegant 1-Bedroom Apartment with Kempinski View

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    10,384 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    EASY PAYMENT PLAN | OWN 1BDR APARTMENT FURNISHED |

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    17,525 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    Premium Renovated | Amazing 1BR | In Porto

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 6, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,407 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    Fully Refurbished to High Quality | 1BR | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 6, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,407 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,664,400 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM | SF | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    12,060 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    12,916 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    MODERN 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    13,750 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,114,438 QAR

    1 BR Brand New | Prime Investment | Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,137 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Marina View | 1- Bedroom | FF | Great Investment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 3, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,888 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,778,321 QAR

    5 Year Payment Plan | 1 BR | Office | Luxury |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    19,759 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,846,691 QAR

    Luxury Living at La Plage | Flexible PP Till 2030

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    22,520 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! AMAZING 1 BEDROOM-F/F-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    79 sqm

    16,455 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER! STYLISH 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,620,087 QAR

    2% DP 7 YEARS PLAN | LUXURIOUS 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    118 sqm

    13,729 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL | AMAZING 1 BEDROOM | FF | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    144 sqm

    17,361 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER! | 1 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,580,000 QAR

    Amazing One Bhk Apartment With Title Deed

    Rimal Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    13,739 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,580,000 QAR

    AMAZING VIEW| SPACIOUS| MOVE IN NOW| HOT DEAL

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    13,277 QAR/sqm