1 bedroom Properties for sale in Doha, page 9

928 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,775,000 QAR

    Great Offer I One Bedroom Apt I Crystal Walk View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    19,722 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    For Sale | Luxury 1 Bedroom+Office |The Pearl

    Your Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,222 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,680,000 QAR

    FOR SALE | 1BR furnished apartment | balcony

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 6, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    12,537 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BR Sea View | St. Regis Marsa Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    21,374 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,275,000 QAR

    1BR for Investment | Marina & West Bay View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 28, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    14,166 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    ELEGANTLY STYLED 1BR WITH SPACIOUS BALCONY | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    146 sqm

    12,328 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Own a Beautiful 1 Bedroom | Premium Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    146 sqm

    12,328 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,390,000 QAR

    Amazing Deal - 1BHK Flat in the Heart of the Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    10,610 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Good Deal | 1BHK + Office with Balcony For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    14,074 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Good Investment | 1-Bedroom Flat | Stunning View

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    16,190 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    CRAZY PRICE | 1 BEDROOM PLUS OFFICE | PEARL

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    155 sqm

    9,032 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Premium 1BR with Crystal View | Modern Finishes

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    91 sqm

    23,076 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Outstanding 1BHK Flat with Balcony | Upgraded Unit

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    11,397 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Amazing 1BHK Flat with Balcony in Qanat For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,500 QAR

    Start Owning w/ Just 2% Booking Fee | Gewan Island

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    97 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,601,586 QAR

    Own with 2% Booking Fee – Lease to Own Opportunity

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    18,716 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Investor Special || 1 BR || High Occupancy

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    18,181 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,500 QAR

    Lease to Own Opportunity – 2% Booking Fee

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    100 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,202,480 QAR

    Smart Living |2% Booking Fee |84-Month Rent to own

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    19,152 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Luxury Furnished 1BHK+Office|The Pearl |1.65M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    12,692 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Elegant 1BHK Furnished | Sea View | 1.55M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    108 sqm

    14,351 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,159,749 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1 BR|4 YEARS PP| BEACH ACCESS| LA PLAGUE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    22,265 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,991,460 QAR

    New! Ready 1BR+Office 20% DP Year Payment Plan!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    29,566 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,917,906 QAR

    Exclusive 1-3BR Apartments | Great Investment

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    19,978 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Qanat Quartier

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    14,942 QAR/sqm