1 bedroom Properties for sale in Doha, page 10

928 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,580,000 QAR

    STUNNING VIEW| TITLE DEED| AMAZING 1 BR APT

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    18,588 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Amazing Direct Marina View | 1BR | Fully Furnished

    Realtors logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,575,000 QAR

    1BR for Sale | Rented Unit with Immediate Income

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    12,115 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    Brand New - Flexible Payment Plan - 10 % DP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    SEAVIEW | BRAND NEW 1 BHK | 20% DP | 4 YEARS PP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    127 sqm

    19,685 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,949,999 QAR

    HOT 1BED II FULL MARINA VIEW II HIGH FLOOR

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    16,249 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,529,000 QAR

    Premium Tower - Title Deed - Ready to Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    11,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Stunning 1+Office - Prime Location -Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Premium Location - Tower - Sea - Marina View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 3, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    14,044 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,449,000 QAR

    Marina View - 1+ Storage Premium Tower - UDC

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 5, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    14,938 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Premium Tower- Location -Stunning 1Br UDC Tower

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 7 (Ferrari Tower), Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    13,461 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Stylish 1 Br - Ready To Move - Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    13,679 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Large Balcony - Spacious 1 BR - Ready to Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    170 sqm

    8,529 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Hotel Apartments

    1,500,000 QAR

    Comfort & Style 1 Bedroom | City View Living

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Centara West Bay Residences & Suites Doha, Diplomatic Street, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    15,306 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,864,885 QAR

    1 BR+OFFICE | FF| 4 YEARS PP| READY| BEACH ACCESS|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    22,742 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Stunning 1 Bedroom APT II Views of the Marina

    Alford Hughes logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    156 sqm

    9,935 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1-BDR | 4 YEARS P-PLAN | BEACH ACCESS

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    20,121 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    1-BDR | 4 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 20% DP | THE PEARL

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    20,121 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    4 YEARS PP | BRAND NEW 1+OFFICE | BEACH ACCESS

    Premium

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    114 sqm

    20,175 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Amazing 1-Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia | Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    14,018 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,577,000 QAR

    Amazing Offer | 1BHK Apartment | Sea View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    12,224 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    Invest Now | 1BHK Apartment | with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    31,818 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Outstanding 1BHK Flat in the Heart of The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,875,000 QAR

    MODERN 1-BEDROOM TOWNHOUSE | MARINA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    15,625 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Title Deed I One Bedroom Apt Balcony I Best Deal

    Premium

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Gondola, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    14,062 QAR/sqm