1 bedroom Properties for sale in Doha, page 18

928 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    1,975,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW! MODERN 1-BEDROOM IN GEWAN ISLAND

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    91 sqm

    21,703 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,706,250 QAR

    Amazing 1 Bedroom + Office l Best Deal l The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    118 sqm

    14,459 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,415,000 QAR

    Great Investment 1 BR Furnished Porto Arabia

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    13,605 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,380,000 QAR

    FOR SALE. 1 BEDROOM-F/F-SIDE MARINA TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    12,777 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,529,000 QAR

    Premium Location - Title Deed - 1Br With Balcony

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    11,000 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Pearl View - High Floor - Great Opportinuity

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    11,538 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    STRONG ROI POTENTIAL | EASY PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    HIGH DEMAND UNITS | SMART PAYMENT OPTIONS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,440,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Large Balcony I One Bed + Storage

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    10,666 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    HIGH ROI OPPORTUNITY | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT TERMS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    STRONG INVESTMENT RETURN | WITH EASY PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    STRONG CAPITAL GROWTH | WITH EASY PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    STRONG CAPITAL GROWTH | NO COMMISSION AWAITS!

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Sea View I 1 Beds I Title Deed I Big Balcony

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    10,740 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,180,000 QAR

    Notch Finishing I One Bed Furnished I Amenities

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Regency Residence Al Sadd, Al Sadd, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    9,076 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,390,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Tenanted I 1 Bed I Large Balcony

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    11,583 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Guaranteed Returns I One Bed Furnished I Amenities

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    1

    2

    99 sqm

    12,121 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,970,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom + Office Apartment with Balcony

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    1

    2

    124 sqm

    15,887 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    1BR in Prime VIP Location | 5Years Payment plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    27,599 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Title Deed I One Bedroom Apt I Full Marina View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    PRIME TOWER || LOFT || 1 BEDROOM || RENTED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    23,809 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,949,999 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION | PRESTIGIOUS 1 BEDROOM APT IN DOHA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    1

    2

    165 sqm

    11,818 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    10% Down Payment | 5-Year Plan | 1 Bedroom

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Luxurious 1BHK Flat for Sale in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    16,477 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Prime Spot | Furnished Apartment for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm