1 bedroom Properties for sale in Doha, page 15

928 properties
  • 23

    Apartment

    1,724,971 QAR

    NO COMMISSION| 20% DP| 5 Years PP|FURNISHED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    17,968 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW FULLY-FURNISHED READY APARTMENT

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    17,355 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    READY 1BHK | LARGE BALCONY | TITEL DEED

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Tower 23, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    11,151 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment for Sale in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    13,970 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    GREAT ROI OPPORTUNITY | HOTEL APARTMENT | FOR SALE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    1

    2

    165 sqm

    11,515 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,820,000 QAR

    OWN A 1 BEDROOM PLUS OFFICE | READY FOR OCCUPANCY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    14,560 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | ROI OPPORTUNITY | 1BEDROOM

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    13,942 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION | HIGH RENTAL DEMAND | 1 BEDROOM

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    13,942 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    | Elegant | one Bedroom plus office for sale

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    11,481 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Amazing Investment | 1BHK + Office | with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    154 sqm

    11,038 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,577,000 QAR

    Pristine | 1BHK Apartment | Sea View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    12,224 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Prime Investment Opportunity | 1 Bedroom in Pearl

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    14,444 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,369,000 QAR

    Stunning Deal 1BHK Flat | Outstanding City View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    14,563 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Investor Deal | Rented 1BR | QAR 1.35M | The Pearl

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,390,000 QAR

    WISE INVESTMENT | MODERN | 1 BEDROOM

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    15,444 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    HIGH FLOOR | SEA VIEW | VIVA BAHRIYA PEARL

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    15,833 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,325,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED | SPACIOUS 1 BR READY TO MOVE | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    9,671 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Distressed Deal | Spacious 1BR in Porto Arabia

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    9,712 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,603,100 QAR

    Ready to live|1-Bed Apartment in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    11,533 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment with Balcony in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    133 sqm

    11,278 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,902,080 QAR

    City and Sea View 1BHK For Sale in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    148 sqm

    12,851 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Fully furnished 1 BHK Flat for Sale in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    122 sqm

    12,704 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,850,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BR Living at Four Seasons Pearl

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    38,513 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Great Deal|1 + Office|Prominent Tower|The Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    12,173 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    FURNISHED HUGE 1 BR+BIG TERRACE! LIMITED OFFER!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    11,764 QAR/sqm