1 bedroom Properties for sale in Doha, page 17

928 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Big Balcony I 1 Beds I Title Deed I Sea View

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    10,740 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,680,000 QAR

    Fully Upgraded - 1 BR - Premium Tower - UDC

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 6, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,444 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Serene 1BR Apt with Balcony | Qanat Quartier

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    18,181 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    ALREADY RENTED | FURNISHED 1 BHK |GREAT INVESTMENT

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    20,618 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,093,780 QAR

    PAYMENT PLAN | ALREADY RENTED | FURNISHED 1 BHK

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    20,937 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    INSTALLMENTS | FURNISHED 1 BHK | ALREADY RENTED

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    91 sqm

    21,978 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    1,900,000 QAR

    Full Marina View - Luxury-1BR SF Townhouse

    Society Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    116 sqm

    16,379 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Prime investment opportunity| 1 Bedroom | For Sale

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    19,130 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,399,999 QAR

    * UDC Tower Spacious 1BR + Balcony Fully Furnished

    Glass N' House logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    13,999 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Luxury Furnished 1BHK|Title Deed in The Pearl1.3M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    14,606 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Titled I High Floor I One Bed Plus Maids I Porto

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    13,402 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,867,140 QAR

    Luxury 1-Bedroom Beachfront Living at The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    17,782 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,670,000 QAR

    Specious 1 Bedroom In Viva Bahriya | Great View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    15,181 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Elegant 1BR With A Stuning View

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    14,159 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,867,140 QAR

    Luxury 1-Bedroom Beachfront Living at The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    17,782 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,790,000 QAR

    PEARL | HIGH FLOOR 1BR+OFFICE MODERN LIVING

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    12,785 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    REFURBISHED 1BR+OFFICE MARINA & SEA VIEWS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    13,768 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    luxury 1bhk | sea view in pearl | ready to move

    Sky Bridge Properties logo image

    La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    126 sqm

    19,841 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOM APARTMENT PORTO ARABIA | MARINA VIEW

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    21,348 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Panoramic Sea View 1 BHK Apartment in West Bay

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    18,617 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED | 1BR+OFFICE | PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    116 sqm

    14,224 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 1 BEDROOM WITH FULL SEA VIEW | GEWAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    22,680 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,131,000 QAR

    THE PEARL’S HOTTEST DEAL | Brand New 1-BR

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,103 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    STYLISH INTERIOR | 1-BR APARTMENT | TITLE DEED

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    10,884 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,275,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT! 1BR HIGH FLOOR | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,488 QAR/sqm