1 bedroom Properties for sale in Doha, page 22

928 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    1,980,000 QAR

    Prime Investment | Floor to Ceiling Window

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    22,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,631,250 QAR

    Best Deal 1 BDR for Sale l Porto Arabia The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    12,452 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,190,000 QAR

    STYLISH 1BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE | PRIME LOCATION

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    11,121 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Brand New, Fully Furnished Apartment in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Apartments, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    16,791 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Brand New Luxury Fully Furnished 1BHK in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Apartments, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    163 sqm

    13,803 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,775,360 QAR

    Sea View 1 Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    12,864 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Newly Renovated 1-Bedroom Apartment | Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    13,059 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,860,000 QAR

    QUALITY 1 BEDROOM | NICE WATER CHANNEL VIEW

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    17,884 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,735,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! AMAZING 1 BED+OFFICE-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    12,392 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    HANDOVER Q4 2026 | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | PEARL

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1BHK | FF | GOOD INVESTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1BHK | FULLY FURNISHED | WITH BALCONY

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,194 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    1BDR SEA VIEW FOR SALE

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    1BR in Qanat Quartier | Below Market Value

    HypeHomes Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    10% Down Payment | 5 Years Installment | 1 Bedroom

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    LUXURY 1+OFFICE FOR SALE IN PRIME TOWER| THE PRARL

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,600,444 QAR

    Luxury | Beachfront | Lease-to-Own | 20% DP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    176 sqm

    31,820 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    READY 1BHK | LARGE BALCONY | TITEL DEED

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Tower 25, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    150 sqm

    10,666 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,921,250 QAR

    Great Investment 1BR+Office Porto Arabia The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    154 sqm

    12,475 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,706,250 QAR

    Spacious 1 Bedroom+Office l Porto Arabia The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    12,454 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    WELL MAINTAINED 1 BEDROOM IN PORTO | SEA VIEW

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    14,705 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,415,000 QAR

    Amazing 1 BR l Balcony l Porto Arabia The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    12,522 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,270,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW/HIGH FLOOR/SPACIOUS AND BRIGHT 1 BHK

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,431 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | 1 BEDROOM SEMI FURNISHED APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    132 sqm

    10,227 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,778,321 QAR

    READY with 5 Y PP FF 1 BR + Office | FLORESTA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    19,759 QAR/sqm