1 bedroom Properties for sale in Doha, page 14

928 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    For Sale 1-Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,772 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    For Sale | Gorgeous 1BHK Flat with Beautiful View

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Sea View 1 Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia

    World Wide Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    12,692 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,330,000 QAR

    Spacious Fully Furnished 1BHK Apartment | 139 SQM

    World Wide Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    9,568 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,917,906 QAR

    Fully furnished luxury apartments in the Pearl

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    19,978 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,114,438 QAR

    Premium Furnished 1 BR | Al Mayyas Residences

    Privé Group Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    19,947 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,778,321 QAR

    Invest in Luxury, Opulence and Elegance

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    19,981 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,533,566 QAR

    Luxury apartment 1to3bhk with maid in Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    12,779 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW! FURNISHED 1 BR+Balcony! HOT OFFER!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    14,000 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    WATER VIEW|TITLE DEED|FULLY-FURNISHED|HOT DEAL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW|TITLE DEED|FULLY-FURNISHED|HUGE APARTMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Tower 27, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    16,312 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    LUXURY 1BR+OFFICE WITH AMAZING VIEW

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    14,400 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Outstanding 1BHK Flat with Balcony | Upgraded Unit

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    11,397 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Nice Investment | Ttitle Deed Ready | Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    132 sqm

    9,848 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,050,000 QAR

    For Sale | 1BR. APT. | 30% DOWN PAYMENT | 6Y

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Apartments, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    18,141 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,778,321 QAR

    1Bedroom+Office| PP 4 Years | FF| Floresta

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    3

    89 sqm

    19,981 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,580,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity |High Floor Unit| 1 Bedroom

    Premium

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    13,166 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    LUXURY UNIT I 10 % DP I 5 YRS TO PAY I MODERN SF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Spacious 1-Bedroom Semi-Furnished Apartment

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    132 sqm

    10,227 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    LIMITED UNIT I PRIME TOWER I MODERN 1 BR LOFT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    23,809 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I SIDE MARINA I SPACIOUS 1 BED + OFFICE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,567 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,380,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM-F/F-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    144 sqm

    9,583 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I INVESTMENT READY I MODERN 1BR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,888 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED AVAILABLE | 1+Office in Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    12,173 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS FURNISHED 1 BEDROOM+WATER VIEW!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    15,168 QAR/sqm