1 bedroom Properties for sale in Doha, page 19

928 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    1,867,140 QAR

    Exclusive 1-Bedroom Beachfront Living at The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    17,782 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,114,438 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|NEW|10% DP|5 Year PP|HANDOVER 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Tower 31, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    17,620 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM | PEARL | TITLE DEED READY | HOT PRICE

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 3, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,888 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,680,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED | NEWLY RENOVATED 1BR | PORTO ARABIA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,444 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD 1BR WITH PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    126 sqm

    14,682 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,410,000 QAR

    Unbeatable Price I Big Balcony 1 Bed I TITLE DEED

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    145 sqm

    9,724 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Open View I High Floor I Title Deed I One Bed

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    13,402 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,287,000 QAR

    Good Investment | 1BHK Apartment with Amazing View

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,625 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Amazingly Upgraded 1BHK Flat | Good For Investment

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    11,397 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Classic and Bright 1Bedroom For Sale Flat in Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    12,408 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Bright 1BR in Porto Arabia w/ Sea & Kempinski

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    132 sqm

    11,742 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    QUALITY ONE PLUS OFFICE | TITLE DEED READY | PORTO

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    12,132 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,878,025 QAR

    1BR + Office | Flexible Installment Plan | Rented

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    19,768 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,375,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER ! FURNISHED 1 BHK WITH BIG BALCONY

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    10,185 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Furnished One Bdm Apt Balcony I Crystal Walk View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    91 sqm

    21,978 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,778,321 QAR

    20% Down Payment | 1BR + Off | Buy Now | Pay Later

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    18,524 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,460,000 QAR

    Modern 1BDR Luxury Finishing in The Pearl For Sale

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    15,698 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,979,714 QAR

    Prime location |High ROI | Minimal Service Charges

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    20,409 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,949,460 QAR

    LAST UNIT 1BK | 6 YEARS PP | 7,69% DP | READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Stunning Sea View | Luxury 1BR | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    99 sqm

    23,232 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,130,928 QAR

    Premium1 BR+Maid| Sea View| Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,103 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,870,000 QAR

    Good Deal | 1BR Apartment | Marina Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    15,583 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,122,716 QAR

    Premium1 BR+Maid| Sea View| Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,025 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Own a Furnished 1BHK In The Pearl | 1.55M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    144 sqm

    10,763 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Furnished 1BHK w/Marina View The Pearl|1.5M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    13,274 QAR/sqm