1 bedroom Properties for sale in Doha, page 24

928 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,480,000 QAR

    Ideal Investment | Furnished 1 Bedroom w/ Balcony

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,044 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,480,000 QAR

    Furnished 1 Bedroom w/ Balcony | Spacious Layout

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,044 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,480,000 QAR

    Ideal Investment | Furnished 1 Bedroom w/ Balcony

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,044 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Title Deed I One Bdm Apt I Direct Kempinski View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    18,181 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    DON'T MISS! 1-BEDROOM APARTMENT | PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,272 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    LUXURY 1-BR INSTALLMENT | READY TO MOVE

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Giardino Apartments, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    13,571 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    FREE HOLD 1 BEDROOM HIGH FLOOR PORTO ARABIA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 28, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Spacious | Title deed | شقة فخمه باللؤلؤة

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    12,109 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    HUGE LAYOUT 1BR IN PORTO ARABIA!

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    156 sqm

    9,615 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Great Deal! Invest Furnished 1BHK The Pearl|1.5M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    13,274 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,990,000 QAR

    CHIC 1+OFFICE | FULLY FURNISHED | SMART INVESTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    124 sqm

    16,048 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,601,586 QAR

    Investor Alert | 1BR+Office | Flexible Ownership

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    18,716 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    LUXURY 1 BHK FURNISHED APARTMENT IN THE PEARL

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,132,024 QAR

    Brand New 1Br | FF | Big Balcony | Sea View

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,304 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,644,488 QAR

    Brand New 1 BR Plus Office Apt I 4 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    23,402 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    CHIC STUDIO | LARGE BALCONY | SMART INVESTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,878,025 QAR

    20% DP | 5 Years Payment Plan | Amazing 1BR+Office

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    20,413 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,878,025 QAR

    Premium 1BR+Office | 20% DP | 5 Years Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    20,413 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,878,025 QAR

    20% DP | Premium 1BR+Office | 5 Years Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    20,413 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,864,885 QAR

    Off Plan One Bdm Apt Seaview I 4 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    22,468 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,051,015 QAR

    One Bedroom Plus Office Apt I 4 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    22,600 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,090,000 QAR

    1 BR Ready to move, 4 years Payment plan

    Alford Hughes logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    21,326 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    1 BR+O for sale, Ready to move, Payment plan

    Alford Hughes logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    114 sqm

    19,298 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    COZY 1 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED FOR SALE IN PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,272 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Modern Design | 1 Bedroom Apartment | Gewan Island

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    19,565 QAR/sqm