1 bedroom Properties for sale in Doha, page 26

928 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Direct Seaview I Brand New One Bedroom Apt I Gewan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    21,505 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,778,000 QAR

    1BR + Office FF | Floresta Gardens | Beach Access

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    19,755 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Best Investment FF 1BHK at C-Ring Road

    ABJ Group logo image

    Al Nasr Street, Al Nasr, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    10,909 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,590,000 QAR

    One bedroom plus office in Porto Arabia for Sale

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    12,230 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Modern 1BR Loft in Mutahidah | Fully Furnished

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,121,275 QAR

    1BR Apartment | Pool & Sea View | offPlan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    1

    2

    127 sqm

    16,702 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,121,275 QAR

    1BR Apartment | Pool & Sea View | offPlan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    1

    2

    127 sqm

    16,702 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    TITLED! STUNNING 1 BEDROOM | PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    3

    128 sqm

    11,328 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    AMAZING DEAL! SPACIOUS 1-BR APARTMENT | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    13,255 sqm

    101 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,050,000 QAR

    BEST DEAL! BRAND NEW 1-BR | PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Giardino Apartments, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    14,539 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    1,800,000 QAR

    STYLISHLY REFINED 1BR TOWNHOUSE | MARINA VIEW

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    14,876 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,519,999 QAR

    AMAZING 1BR| FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT | THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    117 sqm

    12,991 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,349,999 QAR

    HIGH FLOOR | SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM SF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,272 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,990,000 QAR

    Great Deal | Elegant 1BHK | Gewan | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    20,515 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE | ELEGANT 1 BHK WITH SIDE MARINA VIEW

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,204 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    1BHK|TITLE DEEDS| READY BUSINESS| STUNNING VIEW

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Tower 22, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    102 sqm

    14,705 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,275,000 QAR

    Great Opportunity| High Floor| Title Deed Ready

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    14,325 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Large Balcony I One Bed I Optimistic Sought

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    145 sqm

    9,655 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Title Deed I One Plus Storage Room I High Floor

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    13,000 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    AMAZING ELEGANT 1 BHK |5 YEARS PP | 10% DP

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE|GOOD INVESTMENT IN HEART OF DOHA 1BR

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,299,999 QAR

    ELEGANT 1 BHK FURNISHED FOR SALE | PRIME LOCATION

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,999 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,949,460 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN || 1 BEDROOM || 6 YEARS TO PAY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    No Commission | 5 Years Installment | Sep Ready

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,238 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Perfect Investment Opportunity | Handover 2026

    Premium

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    126 sqm

    14,682 QAR/sqm