1 bedroom Properties for sale in Doha, page 27

928 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    2,050,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW! MODERN 1-BEDROOM | PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    14,539 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,240,000 QAR

    INVEST NOW! ROI READY, 1-BR | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,090 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    BEACH ACCESS! 2-BR FURNISHED IN VIVA BAHRIYA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    15,625 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    BEST PRICE! SPACIOUS 1BR WITH BALCONY | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    14,860 sqm

    94 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Luxury Fully Furnished 1 BDR Prime Area-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Apartments, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    20,108 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,890,000 QAR

    Prime Investment Opportunity | With Payment Plan

    Premium

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    101 sqm

    18,712 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,970,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom | Fully Furnished | Sea View | Milos

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    1

    2

    124 sqm

    15,887 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,917,906 QAR

    Flexible Payment Plan | 1BR | Own in The Pearl

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    21,549 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT WITH BALCONY IN PEARL

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    156 sqm

    9,935 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Premium apartment in al sadd-CHE

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    10,416 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Modern Interior | 1BR Garden View | Qanat Quartier

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    16,875 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,778,320 QAR

    Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment in Pearl

    Step In Property logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    19,759 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    Brand New | Luxury 1 Bedroom in Pearl

    Step In Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    19,859 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,449,999 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | 1BR FULLY FURNISHED | PORTO ARABIA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    11,240 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,202,480 QAR

    Fresh new 1br + office | SF | Balcony | for sale

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    15,845 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,599,999 QAR

    1 BR SEMI FURNISHED APARTMENT WITH BIG BALCONY

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    156 sqm

    10,256 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,595,001 QAR

    1 BDR For Sale | No Agency Fees | F

    PrimeState Properties logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    15,336 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Beautiful furnished 1BR in Porto Arabia

    Empire Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    14,367 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,628,142 QAR

    BRAND NEW| 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | ONE BEDROOM +DEN

    United Development Company logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    18,772 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Great Opportunity|1 Beds+Marina View Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    16,822 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,202,480 QAR

    READY to MOVE-IN | ONE BEDROOM | 6-Year Payment

    United Development Company logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    19,152 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,569,568 QAR

    1BR Plus Office | FF | Ready to Move In

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    17,635 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,949,460 QAR

    ONE BEDROOM | CRYSTAL VIEW | 6-Year Payment Plan

    United Development Company logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    20,097 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,449,999 QAR

    ELEGANT FURNISHED 1 BEDROOM FOR SALE | BOOK NOW!

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    13,942 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,549,999 QAR

    GREAT OFFER! SEMI FURNISHED 1 BHK + OFFICE ROOM

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Two Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    11,231 QAR/sqm