1 bedroom Properties for sale in Doha, page 28

928 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    TITTLE DEED HOT DEAL 1BR FOR SALE

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    Tower 3, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    12,755 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    STYLISH 1BHK | BALCONY & AMENITIES | THE PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    19,879 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    GOOD LOCATION 1BR FOR SALE LOW FLOOR

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    Piazza Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    11,851 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,460,000 QAR

    IDEAL FOR INVESTMENT | AMZING VIEW | 1BHK | FF

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    16,781 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,380,000 QAR

    COSY AND BRIGHT 1BHK/LOWEST SQM PRICE IN THE PEARL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Brand New Furnished One Bedroom Apt Amenities Incl

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    1

    2

    165 sqm

    10,303 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,390,000 QAR

    Spacious Layout | Amazing 1 BHK | Porto Arabia

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    10,610 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    VIBRANT 1 BD APARTMENT || POOL VIEW || FURNISHED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    27,599 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,778,821 QAR

    20% DP | Premium 1+Office | 5 Years Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    19,986 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    Luxury 1BR Sea View | The Pearl Island

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    MODERN 1BHK FOR SALE IN AL SADD VALUE BUY NOW | FF

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    10,377 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Perfect Investment | Sea View | 1 Bedroom

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    12,043 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Premium 1 Bedroom | High Floor | Prime Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    129 sqm

    15,116 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Premium Tower | Beach View | Premium Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    127 sqm

    14,960 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,450,000 QAR

    Loft Type | Luxury Apartment | Great Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    23,113 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Direct Sea View | Prime Tower | High Floor

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    22,435 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,830,000 QAR

    Prime Investment | Direct Beach View | 1 Bedroom

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    14,296 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,450,000 QAR

    American Style Loft Apartment | Luxury Living

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    117 sqm

    20,940 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,270,000 QAR

    Great Investment Opportunity One Bedroom

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,431 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    1BR Garden View | Open Layout | Qanat Quartier

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    16,875 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Stunning 1BHK FF with Balcony in Gewan Island|Sale

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    20,967 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,680,000 QAR

    1-BR Apartment | Balcony & Mosque View |Renovated

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    12,537 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,634,589 QAR

    The Most Recent Luxurious Product in The Market!!!

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    20,180 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,340,000 QAR

    Invest Now I One Bedroom Apt Balcony I Best View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Chateau, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    13,673 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,340,000 QAR

    Great Investment Deal I One Bdm Apt I Best View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Chateau, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    13,673 QAR/sqm