1 bedroom Properties for sale in Doha, page 29

928 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,280,000 QAR

    Best Investment I One Bedroom Apt I Qanat Quartier

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Chateau, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    14,883 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,280,000 QAR

    Great Investment One Bdm Apt Balcony Piazza View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Chateau, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    14,382 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,290,000 QAR

    Best Investment I Modern One BR Apt I Piazza View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Chateau, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,659 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,280,000 QAR

    Great Investment Opportunity I One Bedroom Apt

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    14,382 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,280,000 QAR

    Best Investment I One Bedroom Apt I Piazza View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Chateau, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,545 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,280,000 QAR

    Modern One Bdm Apt I Piazza View I Venice Inspired

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Chateau, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,545 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1BHK-BRAND NEW-FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN-PEAR

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,047 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Prime Opportunity 1Bed Furnished Apartment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,772 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    1,700,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Spacious One Bdm Townhome I Balcony

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    14,166 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,999,999 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | LUXURY 1 BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    24,096 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,790,000 QAR

    Great Offer Brand New One BR Apt Crystal Walk View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    19,888 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,848,000 QAR

    Great Offer I Brand New One Bedroom Apt I Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    20,533 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    LUXURY 1BDR WITH PAYMENT PLAN | OCEAN VIEW |PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    MOVE-IN READY | HIGH-END 1BR W/ BALCONY | HIGH ROI

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    96 sqm

    21,875 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Prime Investment | 1 Bedroom | Renovated Unit

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    112 sqm

    15,625 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    1BHK Furnished Apartment – Stunning Sea Views

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    16,279 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Direct Marina View I 2 Bedroom Townhome I Balcony

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    156 sqm

    14,743 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,912,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom | Brand New | Super luxury in Pearl

    Step In Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    18,209 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Great Deal I One Bedroom Apt City View I West Bay

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Centara West Bay Residences & Suites Doha, Diplomatic Street, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    16,842 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Direct Seaview I One Bedroom Low Rise I Balcony

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    16,788 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Garden View One Bedroom Loft Apt Balcony in Viva

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    22,169 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,202,000 QAR

    Furnished 1BR | Sea View | Ready to Move In

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,971 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Loft Apartment One Bedroom Balcony Garden View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    22,641 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Stunning One Bedroom Loft Apt Balcony Garden View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    22,641 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Direct Seaview I One Bedroom Apt I Premium Tower

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    16,250 QAR/sqm