1 bedroom Properties for sale in Doha, page 30

928 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Premium Tower I One BR Apt I Balcony Beach View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    16,250 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Furnished One Bedroom Apt Balcony Seaview in Viva

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    19,090 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Fully Renovated I One Bedroom Apt I Beach View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    15,625 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Spacious One Bedroom Apt I Balcony

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    10,869 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Spacious I One Bedroom Apartment I Balcony Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    17,010 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Title Deed I One Bedroom Apartment I Porto Arabia

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    15,909 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,820,000 QAR

    Spacious One BR Apt Plus Office Balcony Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    126 sqm

    14,444 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,475,000 QAR

    Title Deed I One Bedroom Apt Plus Office I Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    10,925 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Title Deed I One Bedroom Apartment I Large Balcony

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    148 sqm

    9,459 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Title Deed One BR Apt I Balcony Porto Marina View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    12,307 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Title Deed One Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    13,461 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL!! | 1 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED IN PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,130,000 QAR

    In the heart of The Pearl-Qatar, home to the large

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,285 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    Luxury Redefined at Al Mayyas, Doha

    Premium

    Al Mirqab Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Fully Renovated I Spacious One BR Apt I Title Deed

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,962 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Renovated One Bedroom Apt Balcony Kempinski View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    18,181 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,380,708 QAR

    1BR Apartment with Balcony | Pool View | 10% DP

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    20,005 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,005,233 QAR

    Elegant 1BR Living | Sea View & Amenities

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Lagoon, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    1

    2

    145 sqm

    13,829 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,749,999 QAR

    HIGH FLOOR | SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM IN THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    14,583 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,949,999 QAR

    SPACIOUS AND ELEGANT 1+OFFICE APARTMENT | FOR SALE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    122 sqm

    15,983 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    1 BHK FOR SALE | FULLY FURNISHED | PORTO ARABIA

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,778,321 QAR

    YOUR DREAM 1BHK AWAITS IN FLORESTA GARDENS | SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    19,981 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,655,000 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | ELEGANT 2 BEDROOM APT IN THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    13,791 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Premium 1 Bedroom | Great Investment Opportunity

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    14,601 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,380,000 QAR

    Hot Deal Sea View 1BR | Porto Arabia | 1.38M

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    11,500 QAR/sqm