1 bedroom Properties for sale in Doha, page 11

928 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Full Balcony Sea View 1BHK Apartment | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    19,327 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT OFFER | EASY INSTALLMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    PREMIUM INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | WITH PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    PRIME OFFER | SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM + OFFICE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    12,916 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 1 BEDROOM | INVESTOR-READY ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    132 sqm

    11,363 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    DIRECT SEA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | GREAT INVESTMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    16,923 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 1-BEDROOM FOR SALE IN PORTO ARABIA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    15,909 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE OFFER! | READY AND WITH TITLE DEED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    132 sqm

    10,606 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,775,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS | 1 BEDROOM | HIGH-RATE OCCUPANCY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    13,051 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,778,321 QAR

    CAPITAL INVESTMENT | 1 BEDROOM | NO COMMISSION

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    19,981 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    1 BED SEMI-FURNISHED 2 PARKING TITLE DEED

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 24, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    10,583 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,475,000 QAR

    Large 1 Bed | Semi-Furnished | 2 Parking | Rented

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 24, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    148 sqm

    9,966 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW |1BR APARTMENT | THE PEARL AVAILABLE SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 1 BEDROOM IN PREMIUM TOWER | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,899,000 QAR

    Large Balcony - 1BR - Prestigious Tower -Porto

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    154 sqm

    12,331 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Hot Offer! Furnished 1BR + Office in Porto Arabia

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    11,739 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Direct Marina 1 Bed With Laundry Fully-Furnish

    Realtors logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    16,153 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,901,000 QAR

    1 + Office - Large Balcony - Premium Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    154 sqm

    12,344 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,712,500 QAR

    Premium Tower - Stunning 1 + Office Marina View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,395,000 QAR

    Stunning Marina View -High Floor -Prime Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    15,674 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,799,000 QAR

    High Floor - Marina and Sea View - 1+Office -

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    13,131 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Premium Tower - One + Office - Ready to Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    116 sqm

    12,068 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,890,000 QAR

    Premium Quality - Spacious 1BR- in Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    148 sqm

    12,770 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,880,000 QAR

    Stunning Large 1BR - Title Deed - Premium Tower

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    12,617 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED | 1 BEDROOM | POTENTIAL ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm