2 bedroom Properties for sale in Viva Bahriyah, page 2

144 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    High Floor Direct Beach View - Ready To Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    187 sqm

    14,171 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | 2BHK Flat with Sea View Balcony | Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    16,206 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    MODERN | 2 BEDROOMS | SF | HIGH RATE OCCUPANCY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    PREMIUM TOWER | HIGH RATE OCCUPANCY | 2 BEDROOMS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    14,084 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Stunning Sea View - SF 2 Bedrooms - Ready Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    13,356 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Full Sea View - Stunning 2 BR - Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    14,925 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Sea - Doha Skyline View - 2BR - Ready To Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    14,925 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Full Sea View - Great Investment Opportinuity

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    14,444 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 QAR

    OWN A 2 BEDROOMS WITH MAID ROOM | DIRECT SEA VIEW

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    228 sqm

    17,105 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT | 2BR SEMI-FURNISHED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    13,563 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | 2 BEDROOMS | FURNISHED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    15,753 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL | 2 BEDROOM WITH OFFICE | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    17,605 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Amazing Deal Awaits | 2BHK Apartment with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    186 sqm

    13,978 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 QAR

    Stunning Furnished Viva Bahriya Chalet | 3M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Title Deed Ready | Beautiful 2 BR Apartment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    13,732 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    MOVE IN READY | LUXURY 2-BDR PENTHOUSE | SEA-VIEW

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    2-Bedroom + Maid’s | Full Sea View | Viva Bahriya

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | 2 Bedroom | Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    14,179 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Sea View 2BR Apartment in Viva Bahriya | 145 SQM

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    15,172 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale in The Pearl

    World Wide Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    2,600,000 QAR

    Luxury Furnished 2BHK Townhouse w/Sea View | 2.6M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,333 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BHK Apartment for Sale with Full Sea View

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    14,722 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,649,999 QAR

    Sea View | 2 BHK + Maid | Invest in Elegant

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    187 sqm

    14,171 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    WELL MAINTAINED 2 BEDS | TITLE DEED | SEA VIEW

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    14,383 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,350,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2BR HIGH FLOOR SEA VIEWS THE PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    229 sqm

    14,628 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...