2 bedroom Properties for sale in Viva Bahriyah, page 3

144 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    2,725,000 QAR

    City and Sea View 2BHK Apartment in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    166 sqm

    16,415 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Luxurious 2 BHK for Sale with Balcony in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Charming 2 BR with Water Views in Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    13,356 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR+1Maid| Semi Furnished Seaview

    Society Qatar logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    15,923 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,675,000 QAR

    2 Bedroom + Maid's | Premium Sea View | Specious

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    19,244 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    2,950,000 QAR

    Beach Access | Premium 2BR Chalet | Sea Views

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    20,774 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,875,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! 2 BEDROOM-S/F-SEA VIEW-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    11,942 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    2BHK APARTMENT IN PRIME LOCATION FOR SALE|FREE HOL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    15,384 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,450,000 QAR

    FULL SEA VIEW | 2BR+M | HIGH-END FURNISHED

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    5

    193 sqm

    17,875 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    QUALITY 2 BEDROOM SEMI FURNISHED | VIVA BAHRIYA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    13,356 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Prime Investment | 2-Bedroom with View | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    174 sqm

    13,218 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    2,675,000 QAR

    Contemporary | 2BHK Apartment with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    186 sqm

    14,381 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 QAR

    Stunning Furnished Viva Bahriya Chalet | 3M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Semi furnished 2 bedroom plus MAID room

    Art House Real Estate logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    187 sqm

    13,368 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,200,000 QAR

    Spacious 3 bedroom +Maid’s room in Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    286 sqm

    14,685 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Great Opportunity - Direct Beach Access

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    12,716 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Prime Investment 2-Bedrooms Apartment For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    14,814 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    Beach view | 2BR plus maid | Viva Bahriya

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    165 sqm

    16,060 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Direct Marina | 2 Plus Maids | 3 Balconies Rented

    Realtors logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    181 sqm

    14,364 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,675,000 QAR

    2 Bedroom + maid - luxury Apartment -Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    14,861 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,675,000 QAR

    BEST OFFER 2 BEDROOM 2 BALCONIES | SEA view

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    14,078 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,992,456 QAR

    2 Beds+Maid.PP Up to 5 Years. 20% Downpayment

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    14,543 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Great Opportunity|Direct Beach Access|Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    12,716 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Ready to Move in with Title Deed | 2+Maids Room

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    190 sqm

    13,157 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,675,000 QAR

    Direct Sea View| 2 Bedroom + Maids |Viva Bahriyah

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva Central, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    14,861 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...